List of MPPs

To find a Member, sort by either last name or by riding, or start typing a name in the filter box to the right. This list includes not only current Members, but all Members that have filed expense claims in the past two years. As the MPP representing a riding may have changed during this two-year period, there may be more than one name listed for a particular riding.

If a Member you are searching for does not appear in this list, it means that they have not filed any expense claims within the past two years.

If a member's riding changes they will be listed more than once, beside the name of each riding they have represented.

* Indicates that this Member does not currently represent this riding.
For more information, consult the Rules Governing Members' Expenses, and Frequently Asked Questions.

MPP Name Riding
Albanese, Laura York South--Weston
Anderson, Granville Durham
Armstrong, Teresa J. London--Fanshawe
Arnott, Ted Wellington--Halton Hills
Bailey, Robert Sarnia--Lambton
Baker, Yvan Etobicoke Centre
Balkissoon, Bas ( * ) Scarborough--Rouge River
Ballard, Chris Newmarket--Aurora
Barrett, Toby Haldimand--Norfolk
Berardinetti, Lorenzo Scarborough Southwest
Bisson, Gilles Timmins--James Bay
Bradley, James J. St. Catharines
Brown, Patrick Simcoe North
Campbell, Sarah Kenora--Rainy River
Chan, Michael Markham--Unionville
Chiarelli, Bob Ottawa West--Nepean
Clark, Steve Leeds--Grenville
Coe, Lorne Whitby--Oshawa
Colle, Mike Eglinton--Lawrence
Coteau, Michael Don Valley East
Crack, Grant Glengarry--Prescott--Russell
Damerla, Dipika Mississauga East--Cooksville
Del Duca, Steven Vaughan
Delaney, Bob Mississauga--Streetsville
Dhillon, Vic Brampton West
Dickson, Joe Ajax--Pickering
DiNovo, Cheri Parkdale--High Park
Dong, Han Trinity--Spadina
Duguid, Brad Scarborough Centre
Fedeli, Victor Nipissing
Fife, Catherine Kitchener--Waterloo
Flynn, Kevin Daniel Oakville
Forster, Cindy Welland
Fraser, John Ottawa South
French, Jennifer K. Oshawa
Gates, Wayne Niagara Falls
Gravelle, Michael Thunder Bay--Superior North
Gretzky, Lisa Windsor West
Gélinas, France Nickel Belt
Hardeman, Ernie Oxford
Harris, Michael Kitchener--Conestoga
Hatfield, Percy Windsor--Tecumseh
Hillier, Randy Lanark--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington
Hoggarth, Ann Barrie
Horwath, Andrea Hamilton Centre
Hoskins, Eric St. Paul's
Hudak, Tim ( * ) Niagara West--Glanbrook
Hunter, Mitzie Scarborough--Guildwood
Jaczek, Helena Oak Ridges--Markham
Jones, Sylvia Dufferin--Caledon
Kiwala, Sophie Kingston and the Islands
Kwinter, Monte York Centre
Lalonde, Marie-France Ottawa--Orléans
Levac, Dave Brant
MacCharles, Tracy Pickering--Scarborough East
MacLaren, Jack Carleton--Mississippi Mills
MacLeod, Lisa Nepean--Carleton
Malhi, Harinder Brampton--Springdale
Mangat, Amrit Mississauga--Brampton South
Mantha, Michael Algoma--Manitoulin
Martins, Cristina Davenport
Martow, Gila Thornhill
Mauro, Bill Thunder Bay--Atikokan
McDonell, Jim Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry
McGarry, Kathryn Cambridge
McMahon, Eleanor Burlington
McMeekin, Ted Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Westdale
McNaughton, Monte Lambton--Kent--Middlesex
Meilleur, Madeleine ( * ) Ottawa--Vanier
Milczyn, Peter Z. Etobicoke--Lakeshore
Miller, Norm Parry Sound--Muskoka
Miller, Paul Hamilton East--Stoney Creek
Moridi, Reza Richmond Hill
Munro, Julia York--Simcoe
Murray, Glen R. Toronto Centre
Naidoo-Harris, Indira Halton
Naqvi, Yasir Ottawa Centre
Natyshak, Taras Essex
Nicholls, Rick Chatham-Kent--Essex
Orazietti, David Sault Ste. Marie
Pettapiece, Randy Perth--Wellington
Potts, Arthur Beaches--East York
Qaadri, Shafiq Etobicoke North
Rinaldi, Lou Northumberland--Quinte West
Sandals, Liz Guelph
Sattler, Peggy London West
Scott, Laurie Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock
Sergio, Mario York West
Singh, Jagmeet Bramalea--Gore--Malton
Smith, Todd Prince Edward--Hastings
Sousa, Charles Mississauga South
Tabuns, Peter Toronto--Danforth
Takhar, Harinder S. Mississauga--Erindale
Taylor, Monique Hamilton Mountain
Thibeault, Glenn Sudbury
Thompson, Lisa M. Huron--Bruce
Vanthof, John Timiskaming--Cochrane
Vernile, Daiene Kitchener Centre
Walker, Bill Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound
Wilson, Jim Simcoe--Grey
Wong, Soo Scarborough--Agincourt
Wynne, Kathleen O. Don Valley West
Yakabuski, John Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke
Yurek, Jeff Elgin--Middlesex--London
Zimmer, David Willowdale