Tous les députés de cette législature: 32 -- 19 mars 1981 - 25 mars 1985

Député 

trier

Circonscription 

trier Sorted order: up

Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Rae, Bob Keith   York-Sud 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York-Sud 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York-Ouest 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York-Nord 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York-Est 
Cousens, W. Donald   York-Centre 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Rotenberg, David   Wilson Heights 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth-Nord 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth-Nord 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo-Nord 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury-Est 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe-Est 
Taylor, George William   Simcoe-Centre 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough-Ouest 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Robinson, Alan M.   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Ramsay, Russell Harold   Sault Ste. Marie 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew-Sud 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew-Nord 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Boudria, Don   Prescott et Russell 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott et Russell 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Treleaven, Richard L.   Oxford 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa-Ouest 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa-Est 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Mississauga-Sud 
Jones, Terry David   Mississauga-Nord 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Sud 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London-Nord 
Peterson, David Robertson   London-Centre 
Andrewes, Philip W.   Lincoln 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Kolyn, Albert   Lakeshore 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Norton, Keith Calder   Kingston et les Îles 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Elston, Murray John   Huron--Bruce 
Kells, Morley   Humber 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton-Ouest 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton-Ouest 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton-Est 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton-Centre 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott   Halton--Burlington 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
McEwen, Joseph Earl   Frontenac--Addington 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex-Sud 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex-Nord 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McMurtry, Roland "Roy"   Eglinton 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham-Ouest 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane-Sud 
Piché, René L.   Cochrane-Nord 
Watson, Andrew Naismith   Chatham--Kent 
MacQuarrie, Robert W.   Carleton-Est 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Kerr, George Albert   Burlington-Sud 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés