All Members with last names starting with: b

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Badgerow, George Washington   York East 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa West 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Bain, Robert   Timiskaming 
Baird, John R.   Nepean--Carleton 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Baker, Adam Jacob   Russell 
Baker, Adam Jacob   Russell 
Baker, Morgan   York North 
Baker, Yvan   Etobicoke Centre 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex South 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Ballantyne, James Simpson   Huron 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth South 
Ballard, Chris   Newmarket--Aurora 
Ball, Herbert Henry   Eglinton 
Ballinger, William George   Durham--York 
Barber, John Roaf   Dufferin 
Barber, William   Halton 
Barber, William   Halton 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Barr, Henry   Renfrew North 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Baskerville, Patrick   Ottawa 
Bassett, Isabel   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Baxter, John Donald   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Baxter, Robert Andrew   Oxford South 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Beatty, William   Welland 
Beatty, William Rabb   Parry Sound 
Beaubien, Marcel   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Beck, Adam   London 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York East 
Beckett, Richard B.   Brantford 
Beech, William George   York South 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York North 
Bégin, Roméo   Russell 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Prescott 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott and Russell 
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien   Windsor--Sandwich 
Belford, James Franklin Beatty   Northumberland East 
Bélisle, Rheal   Nickel Belt 
Bell, Robert   Toronto West 
Bell, Thomas Hamilton   Bellwoods 
Ben, George   Humber 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa South 
Bennett, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Bennett, John   Stormont 
Bennewies, John   Perth South 
Bentley, Christopher   London West 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough Southwest 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Berry, Richard Nixon   Haldimand 
Best, Margarett R.   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Bethune, George Henry   Wentworth 
Bethune, James   Stormont 
Bethune, James   Stormont 
Bettes, James Whitney   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon   Toronto (3 seats) 
Biggar, John Walter Scott   Bruce North 
Biggar, William Hodgins   Hastings West 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth North 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth North 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough East 
Birkett, Thomas Miles   Ottawa South 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron South 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--James Bay 
Black, Ken   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton   Eglinton 
Black, William David   Addington 
Blake, Edward   Bruce South 
Blakelock, Thomas Aston   Halton 
Blanchard, James   Ontario North 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough East 
Blundy, Paul Douglas   Sarnia 
Blyth, John   Grey South 
Bolan, Michael George   Nipissing 
Bolton, Kenneth Charles   Middlesex South 
Bonfield, James   Renfrew South 
Bonis, David   Perth South 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Boudria, Don   Prescott and Russell 
Boultbee, Alfred   York North 
Boulter, George Henry   Hastings North 
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward   Simcoe South 
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward   Simcoe South 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor--Sandwich 
Bountrogianni, Marie   Hamilton Mountain 
Boushy, Dave   Sarnia 
Bowerman, Thomas Gilmore   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce West 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent East 
Boyd, George Milward   Grey North 
Boyd, James P.   Prescott 
Boyd, Marion   London Centre 
Boyer, Claudette   Ottawa--Vanier 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent West 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough West 
Bradburn, William Herbert   Peterborough City 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bradley, John Courtland   Renfrew North 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Brandon, William Elmer   York West 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Breithaupt, Louis Jacob   Waterloo North 
Brereton, Charles Herbert   Durham East 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant South 
Bridgland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Broder, Andrew   Dundas 
Broder, Andrew   Dundas 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Brownell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
Brown, Howard Elis   Welland 
Brown, James C.   Middlesex North 
Brown, Jim   Scarborough West 
Brown, John George   Waterloo North 
Brown, John   Perth North 
Brown, John L.   Beaches--Woodbine 
Brown, Keith Roy   Peterborough 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Brown, Nicholas William   Ontario South 
Brown, Patrick   Simcoe North 
Brownridge, Fergus Beck   Stormont 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane North 
Bryant, Michael   St. Paul's 
Bryden, Kenneth   Woodbine 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Buchanan, Elmer   Hastings--Peterborough 
Buckland, Caleb Henry   Wellington South 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Windsor--Riverside 
Burt, Arthur Campbell   Norfolk 
Burt, Daniel   Brant North 
Bush, Orlando   Grenville 
Butler, Keith Elkington   Waterloo North 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs