All Members with last names starting with: c

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent West 
Calder, Campbell Carlyle   London 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Callan, John Fullarton   Rainy River 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey North 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron West 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto East 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin West 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma East 
Campbell, Colin Alexander   Sault Ste. Marie 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent East 
Campbell, George   Durham East 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew South 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Campbell, Sterling   Sudbury 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke Centre 
Caplan, David   Don Valley East 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Carew, John   Victoria South 
Cargill, Wellington David   Bruce South 
Carling, Isaac   Huron South 
Carling, John   London 
Carlin, Robert Hugh   Sudbury 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey Centre 
Carnegie, John   Peterborough West 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk North 
Carrere, John P. Hugo   Cochrane North 
Carr, Gary   Oakville 
Carr, Harold Norman   Northumberland 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton East 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Carroll, Hon Aileen   Barrie 
Carroll, Jack   Chatham--Kent 
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander   Oakville South 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton East 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Carter, Samuel   Wellington South 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carty, John   Renfrew South 
Cascaden, John   Elgin West 
Case, Clifford   York North 
Casselman, Arthur Allen   Nipissing 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa Centre 
Castrilli, Annamarie   Downsview 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton West 
Caven, John   Prince Edward 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Chamberlain, Theodore F.   Dundas 
Chambers, Mary Anne V.   Scarborough East 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
Chambers, William Henry   Oxford South 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa East 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Chaplin, Gordon   Waterloo South 
Chapple, John Boyle   Fort William 
Chapple, Thomas William   Ontario North 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa East 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Cholette, Joseph Élie   Nipissing 
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Christie, Robert   Wentworth North 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton West 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Cimino, Joe   Sudbury 
Clancy, James   Kent West 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce South 
Clark, Brad   Stoney Creek 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington East 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark South 
Clarke, John Fitzgerald   Norfolk North 
Clarke, Mcneil   Grenville South 
Clarke, Richard   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clark, James B.   Kent East 
Clark, James Howard   Windsor--Sandwich 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Cleary, John   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Cleland, James   Grey North 
Clemens, Isaac   Waterloo South 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Clement, Tony   Brampton West--Mississauga 
Coburn, Brian   Ottawa--Orléans 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Cockburn, Alexander Peter   Victoria North 
Code, Abraham   Lanark South 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Coe, Lorne   Whitby--Oshawa 
Cole, Wilmot Howard   Brockville 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Collins, Shirley Jean   Wentworth East 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander   Perth South 
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex   Hamilton West 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Colter, Richard Samuel   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria   Bracondale 
Conant, Gordon Daniel   Ontario 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth North 
Connor, William Herbert   Hamilton East 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cooke, George Atwell   Oxford South 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Cook, Herman Henry   Simcoe East 
Cook, John Henry   Waterloo North 
Cook, Simon S.   Dundas 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Cooper, James Maxwell   Sudbury 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara South 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton Centre 
Corby, Henry   Hastings East 
Cordiano, Joseph   York South--Weston 
Costello, Thomas Moore   Renfrew South 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley East 
Coté, Louis   Ottawa East 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Coutts, Alexander   Kent West 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Fort William 
Cox, George A.   Peterborough West 
Coyne, John   Peel 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Cragg, Charles Wilson   Parry Sound 
Craig, James   Glengarry 
Craig, James J.   Wellington East 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark 
Craig, John   Wellington East 
Craig, Thomas Dixon   Durham East 
Craig, William   Russell 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Crawford, Joseph Edmund   Fort William 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Creighton, David   Grey North 
Creighton, Thomas Kelso   Ontario 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk South 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth South 
Croll, David Arnold   Windsor--Walkerville 
Crooks, Adam   Toronto West 
Crooks, Adam   Oxford South 
Croome, Randolph George   Rainy River 
Crosby, Hugh Powell   York East 
Cross, Eric William Blake   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Cruess, John Saunders   Victoria West 
Cullen, Alex   Ottawa West 
Cumberland, Frederick William   Algoma 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North Centre 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth North 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham East 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Currie, Archibald S.   Simcoe West 
Currie, James George   Welland 
Currie, John Allister   St. Patrick 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Currie, Nathaniel   Middlesex West 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs