All Members with last names starting with: s

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Sale, Howard Julian   York South 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Sampson, Rob   Mississauga Centre 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Sandeman, Gillian Ann   Peterborough 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings West 
Sanderson, James Alfred   Grenville 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria South 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Sattler, Peggy   London West 
Saunderson, William J.   Eglinton 
Savage, James M   Algoma West 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington South 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Schwenger, William Frederick   Hamilton Centre 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Scott, Merton Elvin   Oxford South 
Scott, Reid   Beaches 
Scott, Richard William   Ottawa 
Scott, Thomas   Grey North 
Scott, Thomas   Grey North 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Secord, George   Monck 
S├ęguin, Charles Avila   Russell 
Senn, John   Haldimand 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Sexton, William   Wentworth South 
Sharpe, Donald   Welland 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth North 
Shaw, John   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Shaw, William McNairn   Lanark South 
Shea, Derwyn   High Park--Swansea 
Shearer, Robert Austin   Stormont 
Sheehan, Frank   Lincoln 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Shore, Marvin Leonard   London North 
Shore, William   Middlesex East 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Sills, Ephraim George   Hastings West 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe Centre 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce North 
Sinclair, John William   Bruce 
Sinclair, Victor Albert   Oxford South 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario 
Singer, Ephraim Frederick   St. Andrew 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Wilson Heights 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Skarica, Toni   Wentworth--Burlington 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth North 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Smith, Austin Burton   Essex South 
Smith, Bruce   Middlesex 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London South 
Smith, Elmer Roy   Parry Sound 
Smitherman, George   Toronto Centre 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Smith, George Byron   York East 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe East 
Smith, Henry Dolphus   Leeds North and Grenville North 
Smith, Henry   Frontenac 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, James Sinclair   Middlesex North 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, John   Kent 
Smith, John David   Victoria North 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Justus Albert   Waterloo North 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Smith, Peter   Perth South 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton West 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Smith, Wilfred Davy   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton West 
Smythe, Edward H.   Kingston 
Smyth, George   Dundas 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Snetsinger, John Goodall   Cornwall 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo North 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk North 
Snobelen, John   Mississauga West 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent--Elgin 
Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Spina, Joe   Brampton Centre 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane South 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo North 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham East 
Staples, Wellesley Wilson   Victoria South 
St. Denis, Joseph   Prescott 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark South 
Steel, Harry   Lambton West 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Stevenson, John   Lennox 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall   Dufferin 
Stewart, Gary   Peterborough 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York West 
Stock, Thomas   Wentworth North 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke Centre 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Stoner, Norah Jane   Durham West 
Stong, Alfred Joseph   York Centre 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Strachan, Ian Thomas   St. George 
Strange, Charles Alfred   Brantford 
Strange, Maxwell W.   Kingston 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Strickland, James Fordyce   Peterborough City 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew North 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Summerville, William Arthur   Riverdale 
Supple, John   Renfrew North 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford South 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex East 
Sutton, Richard Edward   York--Scarborough 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough West 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Sweet, Aaron   Dundas 
Swinarton, Thomas   Cardwell 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs