All Members serving in Parliament: 32 -- March 19, 1981 - March 25, 1985

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Andrewes, Philip W.   Lincoln 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham West 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa West 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa South 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough East 
Boudria, Don   Prescott and Russell 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa Centre 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton Centre 
Cousens, W. Donald   York Centre 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth North 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham East 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough Centre 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York East 
Elston, Murray John   Huron--Bruce 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo North 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa Centre 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga East 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York North 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough West 
Jones, Terry David   Mississauga North 
Kells, Morley   Humber 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Mississauga South 
Kerr, George Albert   Burlington South 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Kolyn, Albert   Lakeshore 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York West 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York South 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
MacQuarrie, Robert W.   Carleton East 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury East 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
McEwen, Joseph Earl   Frontenac--Addington 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
McMurtry, Roland "Roy"   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Norton, Keith Calder   Kingston and the Islands 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Peterson, David Robertson   London Centre 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Piché, René L.   Cochrane North 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane South 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Ramsay, Russell Harold   Sault Ste. Marie 
Reed, Julian Alexander Arnott   Halton--Burlington 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Robinson, Alan M.   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Rotenberg, David   Wilson Heights 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa East 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex North 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth North 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton West 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Taylor, George William   Simcoe Centre 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Treleaven, Richard L.   Oxford 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London North 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London South 
Watson, Andrew Naismith   Chatham--Kent 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough North 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington South 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew South 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs