All Members serving in Parliament: 40 -- October 06, 2011 - May 02, 2014

MPP 

sort Sorted order: down

Riding 

sort

Albanese, Laura   York South--Weston 
Armstrong, Teresa J.   London--Fanshawe 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington--Halton Hills 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Bentley, Christopher   London West 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough Southwest 
Best, Margarett R.   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--James Bay 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke Centre 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley East 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Damerla, Dipika   Mississauga East--Cooksville 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
Del Duca, Steven   Vaughan 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton West 
Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough Centre 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe North 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Oshawa 
Fedeli, Victor   Nipissing 
Fife, Catherine   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Forster, Cindy   Welland 
Fraser, John   Ottawa South 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston and the Islands 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior North 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
Harris, Michael   Kitchener--Conestoga 
Hatfield, Percy   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Hillier, Randy   Lanark--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington 
Holyday, Douglas C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton Centre 
Hoskins, Eric   St. Paul's 
Hudak, Tim   Niagara West--Glanbrook 
Hunter, Mitzie   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Jackson, Rod   Barrie 
Jaczek, Helena   Oak Ridges--Markham 
Jeffrey, Linda   Brampton--Springdale 
Jones, Sylvia   Dufferin--Caledon 
Klees, Frank   Newmarket--Aurora 
Kwinter, Monte   York Centre 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Leone, Rob   Cambridge 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
MacCharles, Tracy   Pickering--Scarborough East 
MacLaren, Jack   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
Mangat, Amrit   Mississauga--Brampton South 
Mantha, Michael   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
Martow, Gila   Thornhill 
Matthews, Deborah   London North Centre 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
McDonell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
McKenna, Jane   Burlington 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Westdale 
McNaughton, Monte   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
McNeely, Phil   Ottawa--Orléans 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Miller, Paul   Hamilton East--Stoney Creek 
Milligan, Rob E.   Northumberland--Quinte West 
Milloy, John   Kitchener Centre 
Moridi, Reza   Richmond Hill 
Munro, Julia   York--Simcoe 
Murray, Glen R.   Toronto Centre 
Naqvi, Yasir   Ottawa Centre 
Natyshak, Taras   Essex 
Nicholls, Rick   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
Pettapiece, Randy   Perth--Wellington 
Piruzza, Teresa   Windsor West 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke North 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Sattler, Peggy   London West 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga--Erindale 
Taylor, Monique   Hamilton Mountain 
Thompson, Lisa M.   Huron--Bruce 
Vanthof, John   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Walker, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wong, Soo   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley West 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Yurek, Jeff   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs