All Members with last names starting with: s

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Swinarton, Thomas   Cardwell 
Sweet, Aaron   Dundas 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough West 
Sutton, Richard Edward   York--Scarborough 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex East 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford South 
Supple, John   Renfrew North 
Summerville, William Arthur   Riverdale 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew North 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Strickland, James Fordyce   Peterborough City 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Strange, Maxwell W.   Kingston 
Strange, Charles Alfred   Brantford 
Strachan, Ian Thomas   St. George 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Stong, Alfred Joseph   York Centre 
Stoner, Norah Jane   Durham West 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke Centre 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Stock, Thomas   Wentworth North 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York West 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Stewart, Gary   Peterborough 
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall   Dufferin 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Stevenson, John   Lennox 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Steel, Harry   Lambton West 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark South 
St. Denis, Joseph   Prescott 
Staples, Wellesley Wilson   Victoria South 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham East 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo North 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane South 
Spina, Joe   Brampton Centre 
Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent--Elgin 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Snobelen, John   Mississauga West 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk North 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo North 
Snetsinger, John Goodall   Cornwall 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smyth, George   Dundas 
Smythe, Edward H.   Kingston 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton West 
Smith, Wilfred Davy   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton West 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, Peter   Perth South 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Smith, Justus Albert   Waterloo North 
Smith, John David   Victoria North 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, John   Kent 
Smith, James Sinclair   Middlesex North 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, Henry   Frontenac 
Smith, Henry Dolphus   Leeds North and Grenville North 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe East 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Smith, George Byron   York East 
Smitherman, George   Toronto Centre 
Smith, Elmer Roy   Parry Sound 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London South 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Smith, Bruce   Middlesex 
Smith, Austin Burton   Essex South 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth North 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Skarica, Toni   Wentworth--Burlington 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Wilson Heights 
Singer, Ephraim Frederick   St. Andrew 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario 
Sinclair, Victor Albert   Oxford South 
Sinclair, John William   Bruce 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce North 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe Centre 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Sills, Ephraim George   Hastings West 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Shore, William   Middlesex East 
Shore, Marvin Leonard   London North 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Sheehan, Frank   Lincoln 
Shearer, Robert Austin   Stormont 
Shea, Derwyn   High Park--Swansea 
Shaw, William McNairn   Lanark South 
Shaw, John   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth North 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Sharpe, Donald   Welland 
Sexton, William   Wentworth South 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Senn, John   Haldimand 
S├ęguin, Charles Avila   Russell 
Secord, George   Monck 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, Thomas   Grey North 
Scott, Thomas   Grey North 
Scott, Richard William   Ottawa 
Scott, Reid   Beaches 
Scott, Merton Elvin   Oxford South 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Schwenger, William Frederick   Hamilton Centre 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington South 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Savage, James M   Algoma West 
Saunderson, William J.   Eglinton 
Sattler, Peggy   London West 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria South 
Sanderson, James Alfred   Grenville 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings West 
Sandeman, Gillian Ann   Peterborough 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Sampson, Rob   Mississauga Centre 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Sale, Howard Julian   York South 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs