All Members with last names starting with: w

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley West 
Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe West 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Wright, Samuel Thomas   Dovercourt 
Wright, Charles Ernest   Simcoe Centre 
Wren, Albert   Kenora 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington South 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant North 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria South 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria South 
Wood, Leonard   Cochrane North 
Wood, Edmund Burke   Brant South 
Wood, Bob   London West 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings North 
Wong, Tony C.   Markham 
Wong, Soo   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Wong, Robert Charles   Fort York 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wismer, Leslie Emery   Riverdale 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Wiseman, James Perry   Durham West 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark--Renfrew 
Wintermeyer, John Joseph   Waterloo North 
Winninger, David   London South 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey South 
Wilson, Sidney James   Lincoln 
Wilson, Mavis   Dufferin--Peel 
Wilson, John Cameron   London South 
Wilson, John Henry   Elgin East 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Wilson, James   Norfolk North 
Wilson, James Frederick   Hastings West 
Wilson, Gordon Crooks   Wentworth North 
Wilson, Gary   Kingston and the Islands 
Wilson, Fred   Frontenac--Addington 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor East 
Wilmot, Henry   Frontenac 
Wills, Thomas   Hastings West 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland East 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Williams, James Miller   Hamilton 
Williams, Arthur Trefusis Heneage   Durham East 
Williams, Arthur Henry   Ontario 
Wilkinson, John   Perth--Wellington 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Wigle, Solomon   Essex 
Wigle, Lewis   Essex South 
Wigle, Lewis   Essex South 
Wigle, Lambert Peter   Essex South 
Wigle, Ebon Rinaldo   Huron Centre 
Widdifield, Joseph Henry   York North 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
White, Solomon   Essex North 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto East -- Seat B 
White, John Howard   London South 
White, James George   Kenora 
White, Drummond   Durham Centre 
White, Andrew Thomas   Renfrew North 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
Wettlaufer, Wayne   Kitchener Centre 
Westbrook, John Wesley   Brant North 
Wessenger, Paul   Simcoe Centre 
Welsh, Harold Edward   Hastings East 
Welsh, George Arthur   Muskoka--Ontario 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough North 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce South 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce South 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Weichel, William George   Waterloo North 
Webster, William Gourlay   London 
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse   Lambton West 
Webb, William Wilson   Northumberland East 
Weaver, Everett L.   St. David 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex West 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex West 
Watson, Jim   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Watson, Edgar   Victoria North 
Watson, Andrew Naismith   Chatham--Kent 
Waters, John   Middlesex North 
Waters, Daniel   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Waters, Albert Victor   Cochrane North 
Warren, Ralph Melville   Renfrew North 
Warren, Frederick Wilson   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Warrender, William Kenneth   Hamilton Centre 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Wark-Martyn, Shelley   Port Arthur 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Ward, Margery   Don Mills 
Wardle, Thomas Alfred   Beaches--Woodbine 
Wardell, Thomas Atkins   Wentworth North 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth North 
Ward, Bradley Richard   Brantford 
Ward, Andrew Thomas   Kent East 
Walters, Harry Lindley   Bracondale 
Walsh, Wallace William   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Wallis, John   Toronto West 
Wallis, Arthur Gladstone   Algoma 
Walker, Harold William   Welland 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London South 
Walker, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Walker, Albert Thomas   Oxford South 
Walker, Albert V.   Oshawa 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs