All Members serving in Parliament: 10 -- May 29, 1902 - December 13, 1904

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland East 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe East 
Tucker, James   Wellington West 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce South 
Thompson, Robert Adam   Wentworth North 
Taylor, William Henry   Middlesex North 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford South 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York West 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk North 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Russell, Samuel   Hastings East 
Routledge, George Albert   Middlesex East 
Ross, George William   Middlesex West 
Rickard, William   Durham West 
Richardson, John   York East 
Reid, James   Addington 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant South 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Powell, Charles Berkley   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Pettypiece, Henry John   Lambton East 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings North 
Pattulo, Andrew   Oxford North 
Pardo, Thomas Letson   Kent West 
Nesbitt, William Beattie   Toronto North 
Murphy, Dennis   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Munro, John W.   Renfrew North 
Munro, James S.   Oxford North 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings West 
Monteith, John C.   Perth North 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Sault Ste. Marie 
Michaud, Joseph   Nipissing West 
McLeod, William Duncan   Glengarry 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Little, Archibald   Norfolk North 
Lee, John   Kent East 
Latchford, Francis Robert   Renfrew South 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Kribs, William Abram   Waterloo South 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Joynt, Robert L.   Grenville 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
James, Michael   Nipissing East 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Holmes, Joseph William   Haldimand 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron East 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington East 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Dryden, John   Ontario South 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington South 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth South 
Davis, Elihu James   York North 
Davidson, David   Simcoe Centre 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton East 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron West 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Burt, Daniel   Brant North 
Brown, John   Perth North 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Bridgland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Beck, Adam   London 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Barber, John Roaf   Dufferin 
Auld, John Allan   Essex South 
Anderson, William A.   Peterborough East 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs