All Members serving in Parliament: 11 -- January 25, 1905 - May 02, 1908

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland East 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe East 
Tucker, James   Wellington West 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Thompson, Robert Adam   Wentworth North 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford South 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York West 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Ross, George William   Middlesex West 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex West 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth South 
RĂ©aume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Rathbun, Edward Walter   Hastings East 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East 
Preston, William Alfred   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant South 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings North 
Paul, William James   Addington 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo South 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Nesbitt, William Beattie   Toronto North 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex East 
Munro, James S.   Oxford North 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings West 
Montgomery, Hugh   Lambton East 
Monteith, Samuel Nelson   Perth South 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto North 
McMillan, John Angus   Glengarry 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
McCowan, Alexander   York East 
McCoig, Archibald Blake   Kent West 
May, George Samuel   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Lewis, Frederick William   Dufferin 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Lamarche, Charles   Nipissing East 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Labrosse, Joseph Louis   Prescott 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Kerr, George   Stormont 
Kennedy, Hugh W   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Hodgins, Charles Constantine   Middlesex North 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron East 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant North 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, Alexander   Cardwell 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington South 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West 
Craig, James J.   Wellington East 
Cochrane, Francis   Nipissing East 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce South 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton East 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron West 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough West 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent East 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Beck, Adam   London 
Auld, John Allan   Essex South 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Nipissing West 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk North 
Anderson, William A.   Peterborough East 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs