All Members serving in Parliament: 12 -- June 08, 1908 - November 13, 1911

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Wilson, Gordon Crooks   Wentworth North 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto East -- Seat B 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe East 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce South 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Shaw, John   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Ross, James Alway   Monck 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex North 
Richardson, Amos Augustus   Hastings East 
Reid, Norman   Renfrew North 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth South 
RĂ©aume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East -- Seat A 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Preston, William Alfred   Rainy River 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Pharand, George Hector   Prescott 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings North 
Paul, William James   Addington 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo South 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex East 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
McPherson, William David   Toronto West -- Seat B 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto North -- Seat A 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
McEwing, James   Wellington West 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa East 
McDonald, Donald Robert   Glengarry 
McCowan, Alexander   York East 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton East 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford South 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria East 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
MacKay, Andrew   Oxford North 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Innes, Hugh Paterson   Norfolk North 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Howitt, John Ransom   Wellington South 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto South -- Seat B 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Fripp, Alfred Ernest   Ottawa West 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South -- Seat A 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant North 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Doyle, James William   Middlesex North 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington South 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West -- Seat A 
Craig, James J.   Wellington East 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant South 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough West 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent East 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Beck, Adam   London 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Sturgeon Falls 
Anderson, Charles N.   Essex South 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs