All Members serving in Parliament: 13 -- December 11, 1911 - May 29, 1914

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto East -- Seat B 
Westbrook, John Wesley   Brant North 
Vrooman, Adam Edward   Victoria West 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex East 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario South 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington South 
Rowell, Newton Wesley   Oxford North 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Richardson, Udney   Wellington East 
Regan, James Thomas Hammill   Wentworth South 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East -- Seat A 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Peck, Edward Armour   Peterborough West 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo South 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto South -- Seat A 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex East 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Munro, Hugh   Glengarry 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Mills, Charles Henry   Waterloo North 
Milligan, John Colborne   Stormont 
McQueen, James   Wentworth North 
McPherson, William David   Toronto West -- Seat B 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto North -- Seat A 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
McFarlan, John   Middlesex East 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
McCowan, Alexander   York East 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton East 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford South 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria East 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Monck 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
MacDonald, William   Bruce Centre 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
MacArthur, Duncan   Middlesex North 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Kohler, Christian   Haldimand 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jarvis, Charles William   Fort William 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hartt, James Irwin   Simcoe East 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings East 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto South -- Seat B 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Ferguson, Walter Renwick   Kent East 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Fallis, James Robinson   Peel 
Évanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Ellis, James Albert   Ottawa West 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Ebbs, John Charles   Lanark South 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West -- Seat A 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa East 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey North 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant South 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Black, William David   Addington 
Bennewies, John   Perth South 
Beck, Adam   London 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk North 
Armstrong, Samuel Henry   Muskoka 
Anderson, John George   Bruce South 
Anderson, Charles N.   Essex South 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs