All Members serving in Parliament: 14 -- June 29, 1914 - September 23, 1919

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Wigle, Lambert Peter   Essex South 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Tolmie, James Craig   Windsor 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Sinclair, Victor Albert   Oxford South 
Shearer, Robert Austin   Stormont 
Sharpe, Donald   Welland 
Rykert, Arthur Frederick   Wentworth North 
Russell, Joseph   Riverdale 
Rowell, Newton Wesley   Oxford North 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Robb, John Morrow   Algoma 
Richardson, Udney   Wellington East 
Regan, James Thomas Hammill   Wentworth South 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa East 
Parnell, Frederick Raymond   St. Catharines 
Parliament, Nelson   Prince Edward 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Musgrove, George Johnston   Niagara Falls 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Munro, Hugh   Glengarry 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Mills, Charles Henry   Waterloo North 
McPherson, William David   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
McFarlan, John   Middlesex East 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McDonald, William   Bruce North 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria North 
Martyn, John Burton   Lambton East 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Lincoln 
Magladery, Thomas   Timiskaming 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Lowe, William James   Peel 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Jessop, Elisha   St. Catharines 
Jarvis, Charles William   Fort William 
Jaques, William   Haldimand 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Irish, Mark Howard   Toronto Northeast -- Seat B 
Hurdman, George Charles   Ottawa West 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Hook, Thomas   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Hilliard, Irwin Foster   Dundas 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hay, Francis Wellington   Perth North 
Hartt, James Irwin   Simcoe East 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Ham, Joseph Henry   Brant South 
Hall, Zachariah Adam   Waterloo South 
Hall, Francis William   Lanark South 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Grieve, John   Middlesex North 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings East 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Gillespie, George Alex   Peterborough West 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Fraser, William Henry   Huron North 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Ferguson, Walter Renwick   Kent East 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Fallis, James Robinson   Peel 
√Čvanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Edgar, Joseph   Parry Sound 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Ducharme, S√©verin   Essex North 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Davidson, Thomas Scott   Brant North 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
Carter, Samuel   Wellington South 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Cargill, Wellington David   Bruce South 
Carew, John   Victoria South 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey North 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce West 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Black, William David   Addington 
Bennewies, John   Perth South 
Beck, Adam   London 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk North 
Armstrong, Samuel Henry   Muskoka 
Allen, William Torrance   Simcoe West 
Allan, John   Hamilton West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs