All Members serving in Parliament: 15 -- October 20, 1919 - May 10, 1923

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse   Lambton West 
Watson, Edgar   Victoria North 
Warren, Ralph Melville   Renfrew North 
Walker, Albert Thomas   Oxford South 
Tooms, Thomas   Peterborough West 
Tolmie, James Craig   Windsor 
Tisdelle, Alphonse George   Essex North 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   Toronto Northeast -- Seat B 
Taylor, David James   Grey North 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham East 
Smith, Peter   Perth South 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario South 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria South 
Ross, Duncan Alexander   Glengarry 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford North 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Rollo, Walter Ritchie   Hamilton West 
Rennie, Frank   Bruce South 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Raney, William Edgar   Wellington East 
Ramsden, John Carman   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa East 
Parliament, Nelson   Prince Edward 
O'Neill, John   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton East 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant North 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Murdoch, Gilbert Hugh   Simcoe Centre 
Montgomery, Wesley   Northumberland East 
Mills, Henry   Fort William 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce West 
McNamara, Joseph   Riverdale 
McLeod, James William   Stormont 
McDonald, Ernest Nicholls   Peterborough East 
McCreary, Hiram   Lanark North 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
McArthur, Robert Neil   Wellington West 
McAlpine, Donald   Brockville 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Lincoln 
Marceau, Joseph Henri   Nipissing 
Magladery, Thomas   Timiskaming 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
MacVicar, Malcolm   Elgin East 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brant South 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex West 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Leeson, George Mansfield   Grey South 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Joynt, John   Huron North 
Johnston, William J.   Lanark South 
Johnston, John Benjamin   Simcoe East 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings West 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo South 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Hill, Hammett Pinhey   Ottawa West 
Hicks, Andrew   Huron South 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Hellyer, Albert   Wellington East 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Hay, Francis Wellington   Perth North 
Hall, Richard Reese   Parry Sound 
Halcrow, George Grant   Hamilton East 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron Centre 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex East 
Fox, Milton C.   Essex South 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Ford, John Featherstone   Halton 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce North 
√Čvanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Evans, Edgar James   Simcoe South 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Drury, Ernest Charles   Halton 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent East 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson   Hastings East 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Currie, John Allister   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth South 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk South 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Clark, James B.   Kent East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Carty, John   Renfrew South 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey Centre 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin West 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Buckland, Caleb Henry   Wellington South 
Brown, James C.   Middlesex North 
Bragg, William John   Durham West 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent West 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Black, William David   Addington 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth North 
Asmussen, Nicholas   Waterloo North 
Allen, William Torrance   Simcoe West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs