All Members serving in Parliament: 27 -- September 25, 1963 - September 05, 1967

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew South 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington South 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
White, John Howard   London South 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough North 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Walker, Albert V.   Oshawa 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Troy, Martin Leo   Nipissing 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Thrasher, Ivan Wilfred   Windsor--Sandwich 
Thompson, Andrew Ernest Joseph   Dovercourt 
Taylor, Richard Allan Hugh   Timiskaming 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane South 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent East 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey North 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings West 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York West 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings East 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London North 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo South 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex North 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
Racine, Horace S   Ottawa East 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton Centre 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Pittock, Gordon William   Oxford 
Peck, George Henry   Scarborough Centre 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex South 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey South 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex South 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa West 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McKeough, William Darcy   Kent West 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York North 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York South 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
Lewis, William Beverley   Humber 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough West 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe East 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Russell 
Knox, John Ralph   Lambton West 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria 
Hodgson, Louis M.   Scarborough East 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton East 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa South 
Harris, Robert John   Beaches 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew North 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Wentworth East 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Freeman, Edward George   Fort William 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe Centre 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Eagleson, Robert Alan   Lakeshore 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Forest Hill 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton East 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Butler, Keith Elkington   Waterloo North 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Bryden, Kenneth   Woodbine 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane North 
Brown, Keith Roy   Peterborough 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Ben, George   Bracondale 
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien   Windsor--Sandwich 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York East 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions