All Members serving in Parliament: 29 -- October 21, 1971 - August 11, 1975

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew South 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington South 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey South 
White, John Howard   London South 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough North 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Wardle, Thomas Alfred   Beaches--Woodbine 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London North 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Taylor, Paul Frederick   Carleton East 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-East 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe East 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Samis, George Roy   Stormont 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Roy, Albert J.   Ottawa East 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron 
Rhodes, John Reginald   Sault Ste. Marie 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo South 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex South 
Parrott, Harry Craig   Oxford 
Nuttall, Wilmer John   Frontenac--Addington 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Nixon, George Adam   Dovercourt 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario South 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa West 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York East 
McNie, John Duncan   Hamilton West 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
McIlveen, Charles Elmer   Oshawa 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury East 
Maeck, Lorne Howard   Parry Sound 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York South 
MacBeth, John Palmer   York West 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough West 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   Humber 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton East 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton West 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel South 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Irvine, Donald Roy   Grenville--Dundas 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York North 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Havrot, Edward Michael   Timiskaming 
Handleman, Sidney Bernard   Carleton 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew North 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland South 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo North 
Givens, Philip Gerard   York--Forest Hill 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton East 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane South 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth North 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe Centre 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Eaton, Robert Gordon   Middlesex South 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough Centre 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York Centre 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel North 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton Centre 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa Centre 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane North 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor West 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough East 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa South 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott and Russell 
Beckett, Richard B.   Brantford 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston and the Islands 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs