All Members serving in Parliament: 33 -- May 02, 1985 - July 31, 1987

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew South 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth North 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London North 
Turner, John Melville   Peterborough 
Treleaven, Richard L.   Oxford 
Timbrell, Dennis Roy   Don Mills 
Taylor, James A.   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Grenville 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Sorbara, Greg   York North 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London South 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Scott, Ian G.   St. David 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds 
Rowe, Earl W.   Simcoe Centre 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron--Middlesex 
Reycraft, Douglas Richard   Middlesex 
Reville, David R.   Riverdale 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane South 
Polsinelli, Claudio   Yorkview 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
Pierce, Franklin Jack   Rainy River 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke 
Peterson, David Robertson   London Centre 
Partington, Peter   Brock 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga North 
O'Connor, Terrance P.   Oakville 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Oxford--Norfolk 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Munro, Lily Oddie   Hamilton Centre 
Morin-Strom, Karl Avid   Sault Ste. Marie 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton East 
Mitchell, Robert C.   Carleton 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Miller, Frank Stuart   Muskoka 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
McKessock, Robert Carson   Grey 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Kent--Elgin 
McFadden, David James   Eglinton 
McClellan, Ross A.   Bellwoods 
McCague, George R.   Dufferin--Simcoe 
McCaffrey, Bruce Robert   Armourdale 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury East 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga South 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Leluk, Nicholas Georges   York West 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lane, John Gordon   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Knight, Donald S.   Halton--Burlington 
Keyes, Kenneth A.   Kingston and the Islands 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough West 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington--Dufferin--Peel 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington South 
Hennessy, Michael "Mickey" Patrick   Fort William 
Henderson, Jim   Humber 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex North 
Hart, Christine   York East 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Erie 
Guindon, Luc Bernard   Cornwall 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Lakeshore 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga East 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa Centre 
Fulton, Edward A.   Scarborough East 
Foulds, James Francis   Port Arthur 
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René   Cochrane North 
Fish, Susan A.   St. George 
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio   Wellington South 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo North 
Elston, Murray John   Huron--Bruce 
Elgie, Robert Goldwin   York East 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Davis, William C.   Scarborough Centre 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough North 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham East 
Cousens, W. Donald   York Centre 
Cordiano, Joseph   Downsview 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa South 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa West 
Ashe, George Lyle   Durham West 
Andrewes, Philip W.   Lincoln 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs