All Members serving in Parliament: 34 -- September 10, 1987 - July 30, 1990

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Wong, Robert Charles   Fort York 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark--Renfrew 
Wilson, Mavis   Dufferin--Peel 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth North 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Velshi, Murad   Don Mills 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London North 
Tatham, Charles Murray   Oxford 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Stoner, Norah Jane   Durham West 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Sorbara, Greg   York Centre 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London South 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Roberts, Marietta L.D.   Elgin 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron 
Reycraft, Douglas Richard   Middlesex 
Reville, David R.   Riverdale 
Ray, Michael Charles   Windsor--Walkerville 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane South 
Poole, Dianne   Eglinton 
Polsinelli, Claudio   Yorkview 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke--Rexdale 
Peterson, David Robertson   London Centre 
Pelissero, Harry   Lincoln 
Patten, Richard   Ottawa Centre 
Owen, Bruce   Simcoe Centre 
O'Neill, Yvonne   Ottawa--Rideau 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga North 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Haldimand 
Nixon, John Bradford   York Mills 
Nicholas, Cynthia Maria   Scarborough Centre 
Neumann, David Emil   Brantford 
Munro, Lily Oddie   Hamilton Centre 
Morin-Strom, Karl Avid   Sault Ste. Marie 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton East 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Norfolk 
Miclash, Frank Ranover   Kenora 
McLeod, Lyn   Fort William 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
McGuinty, Dalton James   Ottawa South 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Essex--Kent 
McClelland, Carman   Brampton North 
McCague, George R.   Simcoe West 
Matrundola, Gino   Willowdale 
Martel, Shelley   Sudbury East 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga South 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
Mahoney, Steven W.   Mississauga West 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
MacDonald, Keith   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Lipsett, Ronald F.   Grey 
Leone, Laureano   Downsview 
LeBourdais, Linda Lillian   Etobicoke West 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Kozyra, Taras   Port Arthur 
Kormos, Peter   Welland--Thorold 
Keyes, Kenneth A.   Kingston and the Islands 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Kanter, Ronald M.   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough West 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington South 
Hošek, Chaviva Milada   Oakwood 
Henderson, Jim   Etobicoke--Humber 
Hart, Christine   York East 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Hampton, Howard   Rainy River 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Niagara South 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Furlong, Allan   Durham Centre 
Fulton, Edward A.   Scarborough East 
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René   Cochrane North 
Fleet, David Gordon   High Park--Swansea 
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio   Guelph 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Faubert, Frank J.   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo North 
Elston, Murray John   Bruce 
Elliot, Walter R.   Halton North 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Dietsch, Michael Murray   St. Catharines--Brock 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough North 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham East 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Cordiano, Joseph   Lawrence 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Collins, Shirley Jean   Wentworth East 
Cleary, John   Cornwall 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander   Oakville South 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Campbell, Sterling   Sudbury 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Black, Ken   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York North 
Ballinger, William George   Durham--York 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Adams, Peter   Peterborough 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs