All Members serving in Parliament: 35 -- September 06, 1990 - April 28, 1995

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Ziemba, Elaine   High Park--Swansea 
Wood, Leonard   Cochrane North 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Waterloo North 
Wiseman, James Perry   Durham West 
Winninger, David   London South 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe West 
Wilson, Gary   Kingston and the Islands 
Wilson, Fred   Frontenac--Addington 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
White, Drummond   Durham Centre 
Wessenger, Paul   Simcoe Centre 
Waters, Daniel   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Wark-Martyn, Shelley   Port Arthur 
Ward, Margery   Don Mills 
Ward, Bradley Richard   Brantford 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Turnbull, David   York Mills 
Tilson, David Allan   Dufferin--Peel 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough West 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke West 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton 
Sorbara, Greg   York Centre 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Rizzo, Tony   Oakwood 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Poole, Dianne   Eglinton 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
Pilkey, Allan   Oshawa 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke--Rexdale 
Perruzza, Anthony   Downsview 
Owens, Stephen David   Scarborough Centre 
O'Neill, Yvonne   Ottawa--Rideau 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga North 
O'Connor, Lawrence   Durham--York 
North, Peter John   Elgin 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Haldimand 
Murphy, Timothy John   St. George--St. David 
Murdock, Sharon Margaret   Sudbury 
Murdoch, Bill   Grey 
Morrow, Mark   Wentworth East 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton East 
Mills, Gordon L.   Durham East 
Miclash, Frank Ranover   Kenora 
McLeod, Lyn   Fort William 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
McClelland, Carman   Brampton North 
Mathyssen, Irene   Middlesex 
Martin, Tony   Sault Ste. Marie 
Martel, Shelley   Sudbury East 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga South 
Marchese, Rosario   Fort York 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
Mammoliti, George   Yorkview 
Malkowski, Gary   York East 
Mahoney, Steven W.   Mississauga West 
MacKinnon, Ellen   Lambton 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
Lessard, Wayne   Windsor--Walkerville 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Lankin, Frances   Beaches--Woodbine 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Kormos, Peter   Welland--Thorold 
Klopp, Paul   Huron 
Jordan, W. Leo   Lanark--Renfrew 
Johnson, Paul R.   Prince Edward--Lennox-South--Hastings 
Johnson, David John   Don Mills 
Jamison, Norman   Norfolk 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington South 
Huget, Bob   Sarnia 
Hope, Randy R.   Chatham--Kent 
Hodgson, Chris   Victoria--Haliburton 
Henderson, Jim   Etobicoke--Humber 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex--Kent 
Haslam, Karen   Perth 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Harrington, Margaret Helen   Niagara Falls 
Harnick, Charles   Willowdale 
Hansen, Ron   Lincoln 
Hampton, Howard   Rainy River 
Haeck, Christel   St. Catharines--Brock 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
GrandmaĆ®tre, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa Centre 
Frankford, Robert T.S.   Scarborough East 
Fletcher, Derek   Guelph 
Ferguson, William A.   Kitchener 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Elston, Murray John   Bruce 
Eddy, Ronald   Brant--Haldimand 
Duignan, Noel   Halton North 
Drainville, Dennis Paul   Victoria--Haliburton 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Dadamo, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough North 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex South 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Cordiano, Joseph   Lawrence 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara South 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Cleary, John   Cornwall 
Churley, Marilyn   Riverdale 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton Centre 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Carr, Gary   Oakville South 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Buchanan, Elmer   Hastings--Peterborough 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Boyd, Marion   London Centre 
Bisson, Gilles   Cochrane South 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York North 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Akande, Zanana L.   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Abel, Donald Clarke   Wentworth North 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs