All Members serving in Parliament: 38 -- October 02, 2003 - September 10, 2007

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley West 
Wong, Tony C.   Markham 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Wilkinson, John   Perth--Middlesex 
Watson, Jim   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Van Bommel, Maria   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Tory, John   Dufferin--Peel--Wellington--Grey 
Tascona, Joseph N.   Barrie--Simcoe--Bradford 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga Centre 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Sterling, Norman W.   Lanark--Carleton 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan--King--Aurora 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Smitherman, George   Toronto Centre--Rosedale 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Victoria--Brock 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph--Wellington 
Ruprecht, Tony   Davenport 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Rinaldi, Lou   Northumberland 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Ramal, Khalil   London--Fanshawe 
Racco, Mario G.   Thornhill 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke North 
Pupatello, Sandra   Windsor West 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Peters, Steve   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Peterson, Tim   Mississauga South 
Patten, Richard   Ottawa Centre 
Parsons, Ernie   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
Murdoch, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Munro, Julia   York North 
Mossop, Jennifer F.   Stoney Creek 
Mitchell, Carol   Huron--Bruce 
Milloy, John   Kitchener Centre 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
McNeely, Phil   Ottawa--OrlĂ©ans 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Aldershot 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
Matthews, Deborah   London North Centre 
Martiniuk, Gerry   Cambridge 
Martel, Shelley   Nickel Belt 
Marsales, Judy   Hamilton West 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Lalonde, Jean-Marc   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Kwinter, Monte   York Centre 
Kular, Kuldip   Bramalea--Gore--Malton--Springdale 
Kormos, Peter   Niagara Centre 
Klees, Frank   Oak Ridges 
Kennedy, Gerard   Parkdale--High Park 
Jeffrey, Linda   Brampton Centre 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington 
Hudak, Tim   Erie--Lincoln 
Hoy, Pat   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton East 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
Hampton, Howard   Kenora--Rainy River 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior North 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston and the Islands 
Fonseca, Peter   Mississauga East 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Flaherty, Jim   Whitby--Ajax 
Ferreira, Paul   York South--Weston 
Eves, Ernie   Dufferin--Peel--Wellington--Grey 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Ajax 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe North 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--St. Clair 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough Centre 
Dombrowsky, Leona   Hastings--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Di Cocco, Caroline   Sarnia--Lambton 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton West--Mississauga 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga West 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Cordiano, Joseph   York South--Weston 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Chan, Michael   Markham 
Chambers, Mary Anne V.   Scarborough East 
Caplan, David   Don Valley East 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke Centre 
Bryant, Michael   St. Paul's 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Brownell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bountrogianni, Marie   Hamilton Mountain 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--James Bay 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough Southwest 
Bentley, Christopher   London West 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk--Brant 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Baird, John R.   Nepean--Carleton 
Arthurs, Wayne   Pickering--Ajax--Uxbridge 
Arnott, Ted   Waterloo--Wellington 
Agostino, Dominic   Hamilton East 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs