All Members serving in Parliament: 40 -- October 06, 2011 - May 02, 2014

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Yurek, Jeff   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley West 
Wong, Soo   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Walker, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Vanthof, John   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Thompson, Lisa M.   Huron--Bruce 
Taylor, Monique   Hamilton Mountain 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga--Erindale 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Sattler, Peggy   London West 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke North 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Piruzza, Teresa   Windsor West 
Pettapiece, Randy   Perth--Wellington 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
Nicholls, Rick   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Natyshak, Taras   Essex 
Naqvi, Yasir   Ottawa Centre 
Murray, Glen R.   Toronto Centre 
Munro, Julia   York--Simcoe 
Moridi, Reza   Richmond Hill 
Milloy, John   Kitchener Centre 
Milligan, Rob E.   Northumberland--Quinte West 
Miller, Paul   Hamilton East--Stoney Creek 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
McNeely, Phil   Ottawa--Orléans 
McNaughton, Monte   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Westdale 
McKenna, Jane   Burlington 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
McDonell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
Matthews, Deborah   London North Centre 
Martow, Gila   Thornhill 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
Mantha, Michael   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Mangat, Amrit   Mississauga--Brampton South 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
MacLaren, Jack   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
MacCharles, Tracy   Pickering--Scarborough East 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Leone, Rob   Cambridge 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Kwinter, Monte   York Centre 
Klees, Frank   Newmarket--Aurora 
Jones, Sylvia   Dufferin--Caledon 
Jeffrey, Linda   Brampton--Springdale 
Jaczek, Helena   Oak Ridges--Markham 
Jackson, Rod   Barrie 
Hunter, Mitzie   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Hudak, Tim   Niagara West--Glanbrook 
Hoskins, Eric   St. Paul's 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton Centre 
Holyday, Douglas C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Hillier, Randy   Lanark--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington 
Hatfield, Percy   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Harris, Michael   Kitchener--Conestoga 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior North 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston and the Islands 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
Fraser, John   Ottawa South 
Forster, Cindy   Welland 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Fife, Catherine   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Fedeli, Victor   Nipissing 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Oshawa 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe North 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough Centre 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton West 
Del Duca, Steven   Vaughan 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
Damerla, Dipika   Mississauga East--Cooksville 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley East 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke Centre 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--James Bay 
Best, Margarett R.   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough Southwest 
Bentley, Christopher   London West 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington--Halton Hills 
Armstrong, Teresa J.   London--Fanshawe 
Albanese, Laura   York South--Weston 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs