All Members serving in Parliament: 41 -- June 12, 2014 - Present

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Yurek, Jeff   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley West 
Wong, Soo   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Walker, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Vernile, Daiene   Kitchener Centre 
Vanthof, John   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Thompson, Lisa M.   Huron--Bruce 
Thibeault, Glenn   Sudbury 
Taylor, Monique   Hamilton Mountain 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga--Erindale 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Sattler, Peggy   London West 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Romano, Ross   Sault Ste. Marie 
Rinaldi, Lou   Northumberland--Quinte West 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke North 
Potts, Arthur   Beaches--East York 
Pettapiece, Randy   Perth--Wellington 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
Oosterhoff, Sam   Niagara West--Glanbrook 
Nicholls, Rick   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Natyshak, Taras   Essex 
Naqvi, Yasir   Ottawa Centre 
Naidoo-Harris, Indira   Halton 
Murray, Glen R.   Toronto Centre 
Munro, Julia   York--Simcoe 
Moridi, Reza   Richmond Hill 
Miller, Paul   Hamilton East--Stoney Creek 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Milczyn, Peter Z.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
McNaughton, Monte   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Westdale 
McMahon, Eleanor   Burlington 
McGarry, Kathryn   Cambridge 
McDonell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
Matthews, Deborah   London North Centre 
Martow, Gila   Thornhill 
Martins, Cristina   Davenport 
Mantha, Michael   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Mangat, Amrit   Mississauga--Brampton South 
Malhi, Harinder   Brampton--Springdale 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
MacLaren, Jack   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
MacCharles, Tracy   Pickering--Scarborough East 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Lalonde, Marie-France   Ottawa--Orléans 
Kwinter, Monte   York Centre 
Kiwala, Sophie   Kingston and the Islands 
Jones, Sylvia   Dufferin--Caledon 
Jaczek, Helena   Oak Ridges--Markham 
Hunter, Mitzie   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Hudak, Tim   Niagara West--Glanbrook 
Hoskins, Eric   St. Paul's 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton Centre 
Hoggarth, Ann   Barrie 
Hillier, Randy   Lanark--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington 
Hatfield, Percy   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Harris, Michael   Kitchener--Conestoga 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
Gretzky, Lisa   Windsor West 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior North 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
French, Jennifer K.   Oshawa 
Fraser, John   Ottawa South 
Forster, Cindy   Welland 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Fife, Catherine   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Fedeli, Victor   Nipissing 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Oshawa 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe North 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough Centre 
Dong, Han   Trinity--Spadina 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton West 
Des Rosiers, Nathalie   Ottawa--Vanier 
Del Duca, Steven   Vaughan 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
Damerla, Dipika   Mississauga East--Cooksville 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley East 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Coe, Lorne   Whitby--Oshawa 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Cimino, Joe   Sudbury 
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Brown, Patrick   Simcoe North 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--James Bay 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough Southwest 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Ballard, Chris   Newmarket--Aurora 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Baker, Yvan   Etobicoke Centre 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington--Halton Hills 
Armstrong, Teresa J.   London--Fanshawe 
Anderson, Granville   Durham 
Albanese, Laura   York South--Weston 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs