All Members serving in Parliament: 6 -- December 29, 1886 - April 26, 1890

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe West 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant North 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings North 
Wilmot, Henry   Frontenac 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland East 
Widdifield, Joseph Henry   York North 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Waters, John   Middlesex North 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex East 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall   Dufferin 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo North 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, George Byron   York East 
Ross, George William   Middlesex West 
Ross, Alexander McLagan   Huron West 
Rorke, Joseph   Grey Centre 
Robillard, Alexander   Russell 
Rayside, James   Glengarry 
Preston, Robert Henry   Leeds 
Phelps, Orson James   Simcoe Centre 
Pardee, Timothy Blair   Lambton West 
Pacaud, Gaspard   Essex North 
Ostrom, Gilbert Wellington   Hastings West 
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke   Bruce South 
Nairn, Thomas McIntyre   Elgin East 
Murray, Thomas   Renfrew North 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford North 
Morin, James E.   Welland 
Morgan, William   Norfolk South 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Miller, John Stewart   Addington 
Metcalfe, James Henry   Kingston 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Meacham, Walter William   Lennox 
McMahon, James   Wentworth North 
McLaughlin, James Wellington   Durham West 
McKay, Angus   Oxford South 
McAndrew, John Alfred   Renfrew South 
Master, Isaac   Waterloo South 
Marter, George Frederick   Muskoka 
Mack, William   Cornwall and Stormont 
Mackenzie, Charles   Lambton West 
Lyon, Robert Adam   Algoma East 
Leys, John   Toronto (3 seats) 
Lees, William   Lanark South 
Kerns, William   Halton 
Ingram, Andrew B.   Elgin West 
Hudson, William Parker   Hastings East 
Hilliard, Daniel   Lanark North 
Hess, John George   Perth North 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant South 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hammell, William Henry   Cardwell 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington South 
Graham, Peter   Lambton East 
Gould, Isaac James   Ontario North 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York West 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron East 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton 
Garson, William   Lincoln 
French, Frederick John   Grenville 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk North 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland West 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent East 
Fell, John   Victoria East 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Dryden, John   Ontario South 
Drury, Charles Alfred   Simcoe East 
Davis, Elihu James   York North 
Dance, James Charles   Elgin East 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Cruess, John Saunders   Victoria West 
Creighton, David   Grey North 
Craig, Thomas Dixon   Durham East 
Conmee, James   Algoma West 
Clarke, Richard   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington East 
Clancy, James   Kent West 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Chamberlain, Theodore F.   Dundas 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa 
Blyth, John   Grey South 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough East 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron South 
Biggar, John Walter Scott   Bruce North 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth South 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex South 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth South 
Armstrong, Samuel J.P.   Parry Sound 
Allan, Absalom Shade   Wellington West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs