All Members serving in Parliament: 7 -- June 05, 1890 - May 29, 1894

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe West 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant North 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings North 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland East 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
White, Solomon   Essex North 
Waters, John   Middlesex North 
Tooley, Richard   Middlesex East 
Tait, Joseph   Toronto (3 seats) 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo North 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, George Byron   York East 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Ryerson, George Sterling Ansel   Toronto (3 seats) 
Ross, George William   Middlesex West 
Rorke, Joseph   Grey Centre 
Robillard, Alexander   Russell 
Reid, James   Addington 
Rayside, James   Glengarry 
Preston, Robert Henry   Leeds 
Porter, David   Bruce North 
Paton, Robert   Simcoe Centre 
O'Connor, Hamilton Parke   Bruce South 
Mowat, Oliver   Oxford North 
Moore, John Douglas   Waterloo South 
Monk, George William   Carleton 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Simcoe East 
Metcalfe, James Henry   Kingston 
Meredith, William Ralph   London 
Meacham, Walter William   Lennox 
McNaughton, Daniel   Bruce North 
McMahon, James   Wentworth North 
McLenaghan, Nathaniel   Lanark South 
McKenzie, Hugh   Lambton East 
McKechnie, Gilbert   Grey South 
McKay, John   Victoria West 
McKay, Angus   Oxford South 
McColl, Dugald   Elgin West 
McCleary, William   Welland 
McCallum, Peter Duncan   Lambton East 
Marter, George Frederick   Muskoka 
Magwood, Thomas   Perth North 
Mack, William   Stormont 
Mackenzie, Charles   Lambton West 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Lockhart, William Thomas   Durham West 
Kirkwood, James   Wellington East 
Kerns, William   Halton 
Hunter, James Hill   Grey South 
Hudson, William Parker   Hastings East 
Hiscott, James   Lincoln 
Harty, William   Kingston 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant South 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hammell, William Henry   Cardwell 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington South 
Godwin, Henry Thomas   Elgin East 
Glendinning, James   Ontario North 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York West 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron East 
Gibson, John Morison   Hamilton 
George, John   Bruce North 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron West 
Freeman, John Bailey   Norfolk North 
Fraser, Christopher Finlay   Brockville 
Field, Corelli Collard   Northumberland West 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent East 
Fell, John   Victoria East 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Dunlop, Arunah   Renfrew North 
Dryden, John   Ontario South 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew South 
Davis, Elihu James   York North 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Conmee, James   Algoma West 
Cleland, James   Grey North 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark South 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington East 
Clancy, James   Kent West 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk North 
Campbell, George   Durham East 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma East 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Bush, Orlando   Grenville 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough East 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron South 
Biggar, William Hodgins   Hastings West 
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon   Toronto (3 seats) 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Barr, Henry   Renfrew North 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth South 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex South 
Awrey, Nicholas   Wentworth South 
Allan, Absalom Shade   Wellington West 
Ahrens, Alfred Emanuel   Perth North 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs