All Members serving in Parliament: 9 -- March 01, 1898 - April 19, 1902

MPP 

sort Sorted order: up

Riding 

sort

Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
White, Andrew Thomas   Renfrew North 
Wardell, Thomas Atkins   Wentworth North 
Tucker, James   Wellington West 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce South 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Taylor, William Henry   Middlesex North 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
Smith, John   Peel 
Russell, Samuel   Hastings East 
Ross, George William   Middlesex West 
Robson, Thomas   Middlesex East 
Richardson, John   York East 
Reid, William Henry   Durham West 
Reid, James   Addington 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant South 
Powell, Charles Berkley   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Pettypiece, Henry John   Lambton East 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pattulo, Andrew   Oxford North 
Pardo, Thomas Letson   Kent West 
Pardee, Frederick Forsyth   Lambton West 
Mutrie, John   Wellington South 
Munro, John W.   Renfrew North 
Moscrip, William Caven   Perth South 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings West 
Monteith, Samuel Nelson   Perth South 
Miscampbell, Andrew   Simcoe East 
McLaughlin, John   Stormont 
McKee, William J.   Essex North 
McKay, Angus   Oxford South 
McDonald, Donald Robert   Glengarry 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Marter, George Frederick   Toronto North 
Malcolm, Andrew   Bruce Centre 
Macnish, Donald   Elgin West 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Lumsden, Alexander   Ottawa (2 Seats) 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Loughrin, John   Nipissing 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Leys, Francis Baxter   London 
Lee, John   Kent East 
Latchford, Francis Robert   Renfrew South 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Kribs, William Abram   Waterloo South 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Joynt, Robert L.   Grenville 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Holmes, Joseph William   Haldimand 
Hodgins, Thomas D.   Middlesex East 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron East 
Hill, James William   York West 
Harty, William   Kingston 
Hardy, Arthur Sturgis   Brant South 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington East 
German, William Manley   Welland 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron West 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Ferguson, Robert   Kent East 
Farwell, Charles Franklin   Algoma East 
Fallis, William Armstrong   Durham East 
Évanturel, François Eugène Alfred   Prescott 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Dryden, John   Ontario South 
Douglas, John Henry   Northumberland East 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth South 
Dempsey, William Ryerson   Prince Edward 
Davis, Elihu James   York North 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West 
Craig, John   Wellington East 
Conmee, James   Algoma West 
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex   Hamilton West 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton East 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk North 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew South 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Burt, Daniel   Brant North 
Brown, John   Perth North 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
Bridgland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Breithaupt, Louis Jacob   Waterloo North 
Boyd, George Milward   Grey North 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough East 
Beatty, William Rabb   Parry Sound 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Barber, John Roaf   Halton 
Aylsworth, Bowen Ebenezer   Lennox 
Auld, John Allan   Essex South 
Allen, William John   Hastings North 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs