All Members with last names starting with: c

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Cumberland, Frederick William   Algoma 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma East 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carroll, Hon Aileen   Barrie 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria   Bracondale 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Clement, Tony   Brampton West--Mississauga 
Cole, Wilmot Howard   Brockville 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Cargill, Wellington David   Bruce South 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce South 
Carroll, Jack   Chatham--Kent 
Carrere, John P. Hugo   Cochrane North 
Caplan, David   Don Valley East 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley East 
Castrilli, Annamarie   Downsview 
Chamberlain, Theodore F.   Dundas 
Cook, Simon S.   Dundas 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Craig, Thomas Dixon   Durham East 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham East 
Campbell, George   Durham East 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin West 
Cascaden, John   Elgin West 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke Centre 
Chapple, John Boyle   Fort William 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Fort William 
Crawford, Joseph Edmund   Fort William 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Craig, James   Glengarry 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Clarke, Mcneil   Grenville South 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey Centre 
Creighton, David   Grey North 
Cleland, James   Grey North 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey North 
Colter, Richard Samuel   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Cross, Eric William Blake   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton Centre 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton East 
Connor, William Herbert   Hamilton East 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton East 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton West 
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex   Hamilton West 
Corby, Henry   Hastings East 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Carling, Isaac   Huron South 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron West 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent East 
Clark, James B.   Kent East 
Clancy, James   Kent West 
Coutts, Alexander   Kent West 
Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent West 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton West 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark North 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark South 
Code, Abraham   Lanark South 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carling, John   London 
Calder, Campbell Carlyle   London 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North Centre 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Currie, Nathaniel   Middlesex West 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara South 
Cholette, Joseph Élie   Nipissing 
Casselman, Arthur Allen   Nipissing 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Clarke, John Fitzgerald   Norfolk North 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk North 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk South 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk South 
Carr, Harold Norman   Northumberland 
Clarke, Richard   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Carr, Gary   Oakville 
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander   Oakville South 
Creighton, Thomas Kelso   Ontario 
Conant, Gordon Daniel   Ontario 
Chapple, Thomas William   Ontario North 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa Centre 
Coté, Louis   Ottawa East 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa East 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa East 
Cullen, Alex   Ottawa West 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Coburn, Brian   Ottawa--Orléans 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Cooke, George Atwell   Oxford South 
Crooks, Adam   Oxford South 
Chambers, William Henry   Oxford South 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Cragg, Charles Wilson   Parry Sound 
Coyne, John   Peel 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander   Perth South 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Cox, George A.   Peterborough West 
Carnegie, John   Peterborough West 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Caven, John   Prince Edward 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Callan, John Fullarton   Rainy River 
Croome, Randolph George   Rainy River 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew South 
Carty, John   Renfrew South 
Costello, Thomas Moore   Renfrew South 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Craig, William   Russell 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Campbell, Colin Alexander   Sault Ste. Marie 
Chambers, Mary Anne V.   Scarborough East 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Cook, Herman Henry   Simcoe East 
Currie, Archibald S.   Simcoe West 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Currie, John Allister   St. Patrick 
Clark, Brad   Stoney Creek 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Cleary, John   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Campbell, Sterling   Sudbury 
Cimino, Joe   Sudbury 
Cooper, James Maxwell   Sudbury 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Carlin, Robert Hugh   Sudbury 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 seats) 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 seats) 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto East 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Crooks, Adam   Toronto West 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Cockburn, Alexander Peter   Victoria North 
Carew, John   Victoria South 
Cruess, John Saunders   Victoria West 
Cook, John Henry   Waterloo North 
Chaplin, Gordon   Waterloo South 
Clemens, Isaac   Waterloo South 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Currie, James George   Welland 
Craig, John   Wellington East 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington East 
Craig, James J.   Wellington East 
Carter, Samuel   Wellington South 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Collins, Shirley Jean   Wentworth East 
Christie, Robert   Wentworth North 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth North 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth North 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth South 
Coe, Lorne   Whitby--Oshawa 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Clark, James Howard   Windsor--Sandwich 
Croll, David Arnold   Windsor--Walkerville 
Crosby, Hugh Powell   York East 
Case, Clifford   York North 
Cordiano, Joseph   York South--Weston 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs