All Members with last names starting with: g

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Givens, Philip Gerard   Armourdale 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Gill, Raminder   Bramalea--Gore--Malton--Springdale 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
George, John   Bruce North 
Gillies, John   Bruce North 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Gallagher, Charles Vincent   Cochrane South 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane South 
Guindon, Luc Bernard   Cornwall 
Godfrey, Charles Morris   Durham West 
Godwin, Henry Thomas   Elgin East 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Graham, Peter J.P.   Frontenac 
Grant, Alexander James   Glengarry 
Gamey, Thomas   Grey Centre 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton East 
Garden, Arthur Campbell   Hamilton West 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings East 
Graham, Ketchum   Hastings West 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron Centre 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron East 
Gibbons, Robert   Huron South 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron West 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Gardiner, Christopher   Kent East 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent West 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston and the Islands 
Graham, Peter   Lambton East 
Guthrie, William   Lambton West 
Gurd, Alfred Thomas   Lambton West 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Galbraith, Daniel   Lanark North 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Giles, John Godkin   Leeds South 
Grange, John Thomas   Lennox 
Garson, William   Lincoln 
Graham, Alvin Edwin   Manitoulin 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Grieve, John   Middlesex North 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga East 
Grimmett, William Lawrence   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Galt, Doug   Northumberland 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gifford, Charles   Northumberland West 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Glendinning, James   Ontario North 
Gould, Isaac James   Ontario North 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa Centre 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
Guzzo, Garry J.   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Guest, Thomas B.   Perth South 
Gillespie, George Alex   Peterborough West 
Greeley, Absalom   Prince Edward 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Gilchrist, Steve   Scarborough East 
Glass, John Judah   St. Andrew 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior North 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo North 
German, William Manley   Welland 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington East 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington South 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington South 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington South 
Gow, Peter   Wellington South 
Gretzky, Lisa   Windsor West 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Graham, Thomas   York Centre 
Grahame, Thomas   York West 
Gray, John   York West 
Gardhouse, William James   York West 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York West 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs