All Members with last names starting with: s

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Savage, James M   Algoma West 
Scott, Reid   Beaches 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Spina, Joe   Brampton Centre 
Strange, Charles Alfred   Brantford 
Sinclair, John William   Bruce 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce North 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Swinarton, Thomas   Cardwell 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane South 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Snetsinger, John Goodall   Cornwall 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall   Dufferin 
Smith, Wilfred Davy   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Smyth, George   Dundas 
Sweet, Aaron   Dundas 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham East 
Stoner, Norah Jane   Durham West 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Saunderson, William J.   Eglinton 
Smith, Austin Burton   Essex South 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke Centre 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, Henry   Frontenac 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Sanderson, James Alfred   Grenville 
Scott, Thomas   Grey North 
Scott, Thomas   Grey North 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Senn, John   Haldimand 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
Schwenger, William Frederick   Hamilton Centre 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton West 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton West 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings West 
Sills, Ephraim George   Hastings West 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Shea, Derwyn   High Park--Swansea 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Smith, John   Kent 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent--Elgin 
Strange, Maxwell W.   Kingston 
Smythe, Edward H.   Kingston 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Steel, Harry   Lambton West 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark South 
Shaw, William McNairn   Lanark South 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Smith, Henry Dolphus   Leeds North and Grenville North 
Stevenson, John   Lennox 
Sheehan, Frank   Lincoln 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Shore, Marvin Leonard   London North 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London South 
Sattler, Peggy   London West 
Smith, Bruce   Middlesex 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex East 
Shore, William   Middlesex East 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Smith, James Sinclair   Middlesex North 
Sampson, Rob   Mississauga Centre 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
Snobelen, John   Mississauga West 
Secord, George   Monck 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk North 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario 
Scott, Richard William   Ottawa 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Sinclair, Victor Albert   Oxford South 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford South 
Scott, Merton Elvin   Oxford South 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Smith, Elmer Roy   Parry Sound 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, Peter   Perth South 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Sandeman, Gillian Ann   Peterborough 
Stewart, Gary   Peterborough 
Strickland, James Fordyce   Peterborough City 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough West 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough West 
St. Denis, Joseph   Prescott 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Supple, John   Renfrew North 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew North 
Summerville, William Arthur   Riverdale 
S├ęguin, Charles Avila   Russell 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough West 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe Centre 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe East 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Singer, Ephraim Frederick   St. Andrew 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Strachan, Ian Thomas   St. George 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Shearer, Robert Austin   Stormont 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Smitherman, George   Toronto Centre 
Shaw, John   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Smith, John David   Victoria North 
Staples, Wellesley Wilson   Victoria South 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria South 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo North 
Smith, Justus Albert   Waterloo North 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo North 
Sharpe, Donald   Welland 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington South 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth North 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth North 
Stock, Thomas   Wentworth North 
Sexton, William   Wentworth South 
Skarica, Toni   Wentworth--Burlington 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Wilson Heights 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Stong, Alfred Joseph   York Centre 
Smith, George Byron   York East 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Sale, Howard Julian   York South 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York West 
Sutton, Richard Edward   York--Scarborough 
Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs