All Members serving in Parliament: 12 -- June 08, 1908 - November 13, 1911

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Paul, William James   Addington 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant North 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant South 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Truax, Rueben Eldridge   Bruce South 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
RĂ©aume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Anderson, Charles N.   Essex South 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
McDonald, Donald Robert   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Richardson, Amos Augustus   Hastings East 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings North 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent East 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton East 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex East 
Doyle, James William   Middlesex North 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex North 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Ross, James Alway   Monck 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Innes, Hugh Paterson   Norfolk North 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa East 
Fripp, Alfred Ernest   Ottawa West 
MacKay, Andrew   Oxford North 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford South 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Stock, Valentine   Perth South 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough West 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Pharand, George Hector   Prescott 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Preston, William Alfred   Rainy River 
Reid, Norman   Renfrew North 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe East 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
McCart, William John   Stormont 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Sturgeon Falls 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East -- Seat A 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto East -- Seat B 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto North -- Seat A 
Shaw, John   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto South -- Seat A 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto South -- Seat B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West -- Seat A 
McPherson, William David   Toronto West -- Seat B 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria East 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria East 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria West 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo South 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Craig, James J.   Wellington East 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington South 
Howitt, John Ransom   Wellington South 
McEwing, James   Wellington West 
Wilson, Gordon Crooks   Wentworth North 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth South 
McCowan, Alexander   York East 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs