All Members serving in Parliament: 13 -- December 11, 1911 - May 29, 1914

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Westbrook, John Wesley   Brant North 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant South 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
MacDonald, William   Bruce Centre 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce North 
Anderson, John George   Bruce South 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex North 
Anderson, Charles N.   Essex South 
Jarvis, Charles William   Fort William 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Munro, Hugh   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey North 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey North 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Kohler, Christian   Haldimand 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings East 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
Ferguson, Walter Renwick   Kent East 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
McCormick, Robert John   Lambton East 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Ebbs, John Charles   Lanark South 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark South 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex East 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex East 
McFarlan, John   Middlesex East 
MacArthur, Duncan   Middlesex North 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Monck 
Armstrong, Samuel Henry   Muskoka 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk North 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario South 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa East 
Ellis, James Albert   Ottawa West 
Rowell, Newton Wesley   Oxford North 
Mayberry, Thomas Richard   Oxford South 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Fallis, James Robinson   Peel 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Bennewies, John   Perth South 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Peck, Edward Armour   Peterborough West 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Évanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Norman, Robert Addison   Prince Edward 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Hartt, James Irwin   Simcoe East 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Milligan, John Colborne   Stormont 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto East -- Seat A 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto East -- Seat B 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto North -- Seat A 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto North -- Seat B 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto South -- Seat A 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto South -- Seat B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto West -- Seat A 
McPherson, William David   Toronto West -- Seat B 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria East 
Vrooman, Adam Edward   Victoria West 
Mills, Charles Henry   Waterloo North 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo North 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo South 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Richardson, Udney   Wellington East 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington South 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
McQueen, James   Wentworth North 
Regan, James Thomas Hammill   Wentworth South 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
McCowan, Alexander   York East 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs