All Members serving in Parliament: 14 -- June 29, 1914 - September 23, 1919

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Robb, John Morrow   Algoma 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Davidson, Thomas Scott   Brant North 
Ham, Joseph Henry   Brant South 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
McDonald, William   Bruce North 
Cargill, Wellington David   Bruce South 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce West 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Hilliard, Irwin Foster   Dundas 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham East 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham West 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin East 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Ducharme, S√©verin   Essex North 
Wigle, Lambert Peter   Essex South 
Jarvis, Charles William   Fort William 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Munro, Hugh   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey Centre 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey North 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Jaques, William   Haldimand 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton East 
Allan, John   Hamilton West 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton West 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings East 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Johnson, John Wesley   Hastings West 
Proudfoot, William   Huron Centre 
Fraser, William Henry   Huron North 
Musgrove, Armstrong H.   Huron North 
Eilber, Henry   Huron South 
Machin, Harold Arthur Clement   Kenora 
Ferguson, Walter Renwick   Kent East 
Sulman, George William   Kent West 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Martyn, John Burton   Lambton East 
Hanna, William John   Lambton West 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark North 
Hall, Francis William   Lanark South 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
McFarlan, John   Middlesex East 
Grieve, John   Middlesex North 
Elliott, John Campbell   Middlesex West 
Armstrong, Samuel Henry   Muskoka 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Musgrove, George Johnston   Niagara Falls 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk North 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk South 
Nesbitt, Samuel Greerson   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario North 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Calder, Charles   Ontario South 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa East 
Hurdman, George Charles   Ottawa West 
Rowell, Newton Wesley   Oxford North 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Sinclair, Victor Albert   Oxford South 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Edgar, Joseph   Parry Sound 
Lowe, William James   Peel 
Fallis, James Robinson   Peel 
Hay, Francis Wellington   Perth North 
Torrance, James   Perth North 
Bennewies, John   Perth South 
Thompson, James   Peterborough East 
Gillespie, George Alex   Peterborough West 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
√Čvanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Parliament, Nelson   Prince Edward 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew North 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew South 
Russell, Joseph   Riverdale 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Hearst, William Howard   Sault Ste. Marie 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe Centre 
Hartt, James Irwin   Simcoe East 
Ferguson, Alexander   Simcoe South 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe West 
Allen, William Torrance   Simcoe West 
Jessop, Elisha   St. Catharines 
Parnell, Frederick Raymond   St. Catharines 
Shearer, Robert Austin   Stormont 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Magladery, Thomas   Timiskaming 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Irish, Mark Howard   Toronto Northeast -- Seat B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
McPherson, William David   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Hook, Thomas   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Mason, Robert Mercer   Victoria North 
Carew, John   Victoria South 
Mills, Charles Henry   Waterloo North 
Hall, Zachariah Adam   Waterloo South 
Sharpe, Donald   Welland 
Richardson, Udney   Wellington East 
Carter, Samuel   Wellington South 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
Rykert, Arthur Frederick   Wentworth North 
Regan, James Thomas Hammill   Wentworth South 
Tolmie, James Craig   Windsor 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs