All Members serving in Parliament: 15 -- October 20, 1919 - May 10, 1923

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant North 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brant South 
McAlpine, Donald   Brockville 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce North 
Rennie, Frank   Bruce South 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce West 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham East 
Bragg, William John   Durham West 
MacVicar, Malcolm   Elgin East 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin West 
Tisdelle, Alphonse George   Essex North 
Fox, Milton C.   Essex South 
Mills, Henry   Fort William 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Ross, Duncan Alexander   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey Centre 
Taylor, David James   Grey North 
Leeson, George Mansfield   Grey South 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Drury, Ernest Charles   Halton 
Ford, John Featherstone   Halton 
Halcrow, George Grant   Hamilton East 
Rollo, Walter Ritchie   Hamilton West 
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson   Hastings East 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings West 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron Centre 
Joynt, John   Huron North 
Hicks, Andrew   Huron South 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Clark, James B.   Kent East 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent East 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent West 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Ross, Arthur Edward   Kingston 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton East 
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse   Lambton West 
McCreary, Hiram   Lanark North 
Johnston, William J.   Lanark South 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Fowler, Reginald Amherst   Lennox 
Marshall, Thomas A.   Lincoln 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex East 
Brown, James C.   Middlesex North 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex West 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Marceau, Joseph Henri   Nipissing 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk South 
Montgomery, Wesley   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario South 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa East 
Hill, Hammett Pinhey   Ottawa West 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford North 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford North 
Walker, Albert Thomas   Oxford South 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Hall, Richard Reese   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Hay, Francis Wellington   Perth North 
Smith, Peter   Perth South 
McDonald, Ernest Nicholls   Peterborough East 
Tooms, Thomas   Peterborough West 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
√Čvanturel, Gustave   Prescott 
Parliament, Nelson   Prince Edward 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Warren, Ralph Melville   Renfrew North 
Carty, John   Renfrew South 
McNamara, Joseph   Riverdale 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Murdoch, Gilbert Hugh   Simcoe Centre 
Johnston, John Benjamin   Simcoe East 
Evans, Edgar James   Simcoe South 
Allen, William Torrance   Simcoe West 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
McLeod, James William   Stormont 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Magladery, Thomas   Timiskaming 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   Toronto Northeast -- Seat B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Currie, John Allister   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
O'Neill, John   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
Ramsden, John Carman   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Watson, Edgar   Victoria North 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria South 
Asmussen, Nicholas   Waterloo North 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo South 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Raney, William Edgar   Wellington East 
Hellyer, Albert   Wellington East 
Buckland, Caleb Henry   Wellington South 
McArthur, Robert Neil   Wellington West 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth North 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth South 
Tolmie, James Craig   Windsor 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York North 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs