All Members serving in Parliament: 16 -- June 25, 1923 - October 18, 1926

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Black, William David   Addington 
Wallis, Arthur Gladstone   Algoma 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant North 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brant South 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Fenton, William Henry   Bruce North 
McCallum, Malcolm Alex   Bruce South 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce West 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Lang, Malcolm   Cochrane 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
Sweet, Aaron   Dundas 
Fallis, Albert James   Durham East 
Bragg, William John   Durham West 
McKnight, Michael   Elgin East 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin West 
Tellier, Edward Philip   Essex North 
Armstrong, Adolphus T.   Essex South 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Rankin, Anthony McGuin   Frontenac 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey Centre 
Taylor, David James   Grey North 
Jamieson, David   Grey South 
Berry, Richard Nixon   Haldimand 
Hillmer, George   Halton 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton East 
Garden, Arthur Campbell   Hamilton West 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings East 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings North 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings West 
Wigle, Ebon Rinaldo   Huron Centre 
Joynt, John   Huron North 
Trewartha, Nelson William   Huron South 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent East 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent West 
Nickle, William Folger   Kingston 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton East 
Haney, Wilfred Smith   Lambton West 
Thompson, Thomas Alfred   Lanark North 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark South 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Hambly, Charles Wesley   Lennox 
Vrooman, John Perry   Lennox 
Kemp, Robert Henry   Lincoln 
Beck, Adam   London 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex East 
Elliott, George Adam   Middlesex North 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex West 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk North 
Martin, John Strickler   Norfolk South 
Belford, James Franklin Beatty   Northumberland East 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland West 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario North 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario South 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa East 
Fisher, Harold   Ottawa West 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford North 
Chambers, William Henry   Oxford South 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Harcourt, George Vernon   Parry Sound 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore   Perth North 
Irvine, McCausland   Perth South 
Johnston, Thomas Dalton   Peterborough East 
Bradburn, William Herbert   Peterborough West 
Keefer, Francis Henry   Port Arthur 
Proulx, Edmond   Prescott 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Callan, John Fullarton   Rainy River 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew North 
Carty, John   Renfrew South 
Oakley, George   Riverdale 
BĂ©langer, Aurelien   Russell 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Wright, Charles Ernest   Simcoe Centre 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe East 
Rowe, William Earl   Simcoe South 
Jamieson, James Edgar   Simcoe West 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Milligan, John Colborne   Stormont 
Mageau, Zotique   Sturgeon Falls 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
Kennedy, Angus John   Timiskaming 
Lewis, Alexander Cameron   Toronto Northeast -- Seat A 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   Toronto Northeast -- Seat B 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Edwards, William Henry   Toronto Northwest -- Seat A 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Toronto Northwest -- Seat B 
Currie, John Allister   Toronto Southeast -- Seat A 
Owens, Edward William James   Toronto Southeast -- Seat B 
McCausland, James Arthur   Toronto Southwest -- Seat A 
McBrien, Frederick George   Toronto Southwest -- Seat B 
Mark, James Raglan   Victoria North 
Patterson, Robert John   Victoria South 
Weichel, William George   Waterloo North 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo South 
Vaughan, Marshall   Welland 
Raney, William Edgar   Wellington East 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington South 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington West 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth North 
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph   Wentworth South 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor 
Henry, George Stewart   York East 
Keith, William   York North 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York West 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs