All Members serving in Parliament: 27 -- September 25, 1963 - September 05, 1967

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Harris, Robert John   Beaches 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Ben, George   Bracondale 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane North 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane South 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
Thompson, Andrew Ernest Joseph   Dovercourt 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Réaume, Arthur John   Essex North 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex South 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Forest Hill 
Freeman, Edward George   Fort William 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey North 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey South 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton Centre 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton East 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings East 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings West 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Lewis, William Beverley   Humber 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent East 
McKeough, William Darcy   Kent West 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston 
Eagleson, Robert Alan   Lakeshore 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton East 
Knox, John Ralph   Lambton West 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London North 
White, John Howard   London South 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex South 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Troy, Martin Leo   Nipissing 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Walker, Albert V.   Oshawa 
Racine, Horace S   Ottawa East 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa South 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa West 
Pittock, Gordon William   Oxford 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Brown, Keith Roy   Peterborough 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Noden, William George   Rainy River 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew North 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew South 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Macaulay, Robert William   Riverdale 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Russell 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Peck, George Henry   Scarborough Centre 
Hodgson, Louis M.   Scarborough East 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough North 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough West 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe Centre 
Letherby, Lloyd Averall   Simcoe East 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Roberts, Archibald Kelso   St. Patrick 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Taylor, Richard Allan Hugh   Timiskaming 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria 
Butler, Keith Elkington   Waterloo North 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo South 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington South 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Ewen, Donald William   Wentworth 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Wentworth East 
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien   Windsor--Sandwich 
Thrasher, Ivan Wilfred   Windsor--Sandwich 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Bryden, Kenneth   Woodbine 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York East 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York North 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York South 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York West 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions