All Members serving in Parliament: 28 -- October 17, 1967 - September 13, 1971

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Farquhar, Stanley William   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Brown, John L.   Beaches--Woodbine 
Yaremko, John   Bellwoods 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant 
Makarchuk, Mitro   Brantford 
Johnston, William Erskine   Carleton 
Lawrence, Albert Benjamin Rutter   Carleton East 
McKeough, William Darcy   Chatham--Kent 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane North 
Ferrier, William Herman   Cochrane South 
Randall, Stanley John   Don Mills 
De Monte, Dante Matthew   Dovercourt 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Downsview 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Reilly, Leonard Mackenzie   Eglinton 
McNeil, Ronald Keith   Elgin 
Paterson, Donald Alexander   Essex South 
Ruston, Richard Fletcher   Essex--Kent 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Jessiman, James Hugh   Fort William 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey South 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Allan, James Noble   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Kerr, George Albert   Halton West 
Snow, James Wilfred   Halton-East 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton Centre 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton East 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Pritchard, Ada Mary   Hamilton West 
Rollins, Clarke Tivy   Hastings 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Ben, George   Humber 
MacNaughton, Charles Steel   Huron 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent 
Apps, Charles Joseph Sylvanus   Kingston and the Islands 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Lawlor, Patrick Daniel   Lakeshore 
Henderson, Lorne Charles   Lambton 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Auld, James Alexander Charles   Leeds 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Lincoln 
Robarts, John Parmenter   London North 
White, John Howard   London South 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex North 
Bolton, Kenneth Charles   Middlesex South 
Olde, Neil Leverne   Middlesex South 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Rowe, Russell Daniel   Northumberland 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Newman, William Gould   Ontario South 
Pilkey, Clifford George   Oshawa 
MacKenzie, Harold Arthur   Ottawa Centre 
Morin, Jules   Ottawa East 
Haskett, Wesley Irwin   Ottawa South 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Ottawa West 
Innes, Gordon William   Oxford 
Trotter, James Beecham   Parkdale 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Davis, William Grenville   Peel North 
Kennedy, Robert Douglas   Peel South 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Pitman, Walter George   Peterborough 
Knight, Ronald Henry   Port Arthur 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott and Russell 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Potter, Richard Thomas   Quinte 
Reid, T. Patrick   Rainy River 
Hamilton, Maurice   Renfrew North 
Yakabuski, Paul Joseph   Renfrew South 
Renwick, James Alexander   Riverdale 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Sandwich--Riverside 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Renwick, Margaret   Scarborough Centre 
Reid, Timothy Escott   Scarborough East 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough North 
Lewis, Stephen Henry   Scarborough West 
Evans, David Arthur   Simcoe Centre 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe East 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Johnston, Robert Mercer   St. Catharines 
Price, Henry James   St. David 
Lawrence, Allan Frederick   St. George 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Martel, Elie Walter   Sudbury East 
Stokes, John Edward   Thunder Bay 
Jackson, Donald   Timiskaming 
Hodgson, Ronald Glen   Victoria--Haliburton 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo North 
Reuter, Allan Edward   Waterloo South 
Morningstar, Ellis Price   Welland 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Welland South 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington South 
Root, John Henry Haines   Wellington--Dufferin 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth North 
Peacock, Hugh   Windsor West 
Newman, Bernard   Windsor--Walkerville 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York Centre 
Meen, Arthur Kenneth   York East 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Hodgson, William Marshall Chamberlain   York North 
MacDonald, Donald Cameron   York South 
Rowntree, Henry Leslie   York West 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   York--Forest Hill 
Young, Fred Matthews   Yorkview 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs