All Members serving in Parliament: 34 -- September 10, 1987 - July 30, 1990

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
McClelland, Carman   Brampton North 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Neumann, David Emil   Brantford 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Haldimand 
Elston, Murray John   Bruce 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington South 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton East 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Fontaine, Jacques Noé René   Cochrane North 
Pope, Alan William   Cochrane South 
Cleary, John   Cornwall 
Velshi, Murad   Don Mills 
Lupusella, Antonio   Dovercourt 
Leone, Laureano   Downsview 
Wilson, Mavis   Dufferin--Peel 
Furlong, Allan   Durham Centre 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham East 
Stoner, Norah Jane   Durham West 
Ballinger, William George   Durham--York 
Poole, Dianne   Eglinton 
Roberts, Marietta L.D.   Elgin 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
McGuigan, James Fitzgerald   Essex--Kent 
LeBourdais, Linda Lillian   Etobicoke West 
Henderson, Jim   Etobicoke--Humber 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke--Rexdale 
McLeod, Lyn   Fort William 
Wong, Robert Charles   Fort York 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Lipsett, Ronald F.   Grey 
Ferraro, Rick Eugenio   Guelph 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Elliot, Walter R.   Halton North 
Munro, Lily Oddie   Hamilton Centre 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Pollock, James   Hastings--Peterborough 
Fleet, David Gordon   High Park--Swansea 
Riddell, John Keith   Huron 
Miclash, Frank Ranover   Kenora 
Keyes, Kenneth A.   Kingston and the Islands 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark--Renfrew 
Cordiano, Joseph   Lawrence 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Pelissero, Harry   Lincoln 
Peterson, David Robertson   London Centre 
Van Horne, Ronald George   London North 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London South 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Reycraft, Douglas Richard   Middlesex 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga North 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga South 
Mahoney, Steven W.   Mississauga West 
Black, Ken   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Kerrio, Vincent George   Niagara Falls 
Haggerty, Raymond Louis   Niagara South 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Miller, Gordon Irvin   Norfolk 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander   Oakville South 
Hošek, Chaviva Milada   Oakwood 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Patten, Richard   Ottawa Centre 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
McGuinty, Dalton James   Ottawa South 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West 
O'Neill, Yvonne   Ottawa--Rideau 
Tatham, Charles Murray   Oxford 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Edighoffer, Hugh Alden   Perth 
Adams, Peter   Peterborough 
Kozyra, Taras   Port Arthur 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
MacDonald, Keith   Prince Edward--Lennox 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Hampton, Howard   Rainy River 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Reville, David R.   Riverdale 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Morin-Strom, Karl Avid   Sault Ste. Marie 
Nicholas, Cynthia Maria   Scarborough Centre 
Fulton, Edward A.   Scarborough East 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough North 
Johnston, Richard Frank   Scarborough West 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Faubert, Frank J.   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Owen, Bruce   Simcoe Centre 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
McCague, George R.   Simcoe West 
Kanter, Ronald M.   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Dietsch, Michael Murray   St. Catharines--Brock 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Campbell, Sterling   Sudbury 
Martel, Shelley   Sudbury East 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Eakins, John F.   Victoria--Haliburton 
Epp, Herbert Arnold   Waterloo North 
Kormos, Peter   Welland--Thorold 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Johnson, John McLellan   Wellington 
Collins, Shirley Jean   Wentworth East 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth North 
Matrundola, Gino   Willowdale 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Ray, Michael Charles   Windsor--Walkerville 
Sorbara, Greg   York Centre 
Hart, Christine   York East 
Nixon, John Bradford   York Mills 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York North 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Polsinelli, Claudio   Yorkview 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions