All Members serving in Parliament: 35 -- September 06, 1990 - April 28, 1995

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Lankin, Frances   Beaches--Woodbine 
McClelland, Carman   Brampton North 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton South 
Ward, Bradley Richard   Brantford 
Nixon, Robert Fletcher   Brant--Haldimand 
Eddy, Ronald   Brant--Haldimand 
Elston, Murray John   Bruce 
Jackson, Cameron   Burlington South 
Farnan, Mike Liam   Cambridge 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton 
Morin, Gilles E.   Carleton East 
Hope, Randy R.   Chatham--Kent 
Wood, Leonard   Cochrane North 
Bisson, Gilles   Cochrane South 
Cleary, John   Cornwall 
Johnson, David John   Don Mills 
Ward, Margery   Don Mills 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Perruzza, Anthony   Downsview 
Tilson, David Allan   Dufferin--Peel 
White, Drummond   Durham Centre 
Mills, Gordon L.   Durham East 
Wiseman, James Perry   Durham West 
O'Connor, Lawrence   Durham--York 
Poole, Dianne   Eglinton 
North, Peter John   Elgin 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex South 
Mancini, Remo J.   Essex South 
Hayes, Patrick Michael   Essex--Kent 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke West 
Henderson, Jim   Etobicoke--Humber 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Philip, Ed Thomas   Etobicoke--Rexdale 
McLeod, Lyn   Fort William 
Marchese, Rosario   Fort York 
Wilson, Fred   Frontenac--Addington 
Murdoch, Bill   Grey 
Fletcher, Derek   Guelph 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton Centre 
Duignan, Noel   Halton North 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton Centre 
Mackenzie, Bob Warren   Hamilton East 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Allen, Richard Alexander   Hamilton West 
Buchanan, Elmer   Hastings--Peterborough 
Ziemba, Elaine   High Park--Swansea 
Klopp, Paul   Huron 
Miclash, Frank Ranover   Kenora 
Wilson, Gary   Kingston and the Islands 
Ferguson, William A.   Kitchener 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Pouliot, Gilles   Lake Nipigon 
MacKinnon, Ellen   Lambton 
Jordan, W. Leo   Lanark--Renfrew 
Cordiano, Joseph   Lawrence 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Hansen, Ron   Lincoln 
Boyd, Marion   London Centre 
Cunningham, Dianne   London North 
Winninger, David   London South 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Mathyssen, Irene   Middlesex 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga East 
Offer, Steven   Mississauga North 
Marland, Margaret   Mississauga South 
Mahoney, Steven W.   Mississauga West 
Waters, Daniel   Muskoka--Georgian Bay 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Harrington, Margaret Helen   Niagara Falls 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara South 
Laughren, Floyd   Nickel Belt 
Harris, Michael   Nipissing 
Jamison, Norman   Norfolk 
Fawcett, Joan M.   Northumberland 
Carr, Gary   Oakville South 
Rizzo, Tony   Oakwood 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Pilkey, Allan   Oshawa 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa Centre 
GrandmaĆ®tre, Bernard C.   Ottawa East 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West 
O'Neill, Yvonne   Ottawa--Rideau 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Ruprecht, Tony   Parkdale 
Eves, Ernie   Parry Sound 
Haslam, Karen   Perth 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Wark-Martyn, Shelley   Port Arthur 
Poirier, Jean   Prescott and Russell 
Johnson, Paul R.   Prince Edward--Lennox-South--Hastings 
O'Neil, Hugh Patrick   Quinte 
Hampton, Howard   Rainy River 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew North 
Churley, Marilyn   Riverdale 
Huget, Bob   Sarnia 
Martin, Tony   Sault Ste. Marie 
Owens, Stephen David   Scarborough Centre 
Frankford, Robert T.S.   Scarborough East 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough North 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough West 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Wessenger, Paul   Simcoe Centre 
McLean, Allan Kenneth   Simcoe East 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe West 
Akande, Zanana L.   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Haeck, Christel   St. Catharines--Brock 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Murphy, Timothy John   St. George--St. David 
Villeneuve, Noble   Stormont--Dundas and Glengarry 
Murdock, Sharon Margaret   Sudbury 
Martel, Shelley   Sudbury East 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming 
Drainville, Dennis Paul   Victoria--Haliburton 
Hodgson, Chris   Victoria--Haliburton 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Waterloo North 
Kormos, Peter   Welland--Thorold 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington 
Morrow, Mark   Wentworth East 
Abel, Donald Clarke   Wentworth North 
Harnick, Charles   Willowdale 
Kwinter, Monte   Wilson Heights 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Dadamo, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Lessard, Wayne   Windsor--Walkerville 
Sorbara, Greg   York Centre 
Malkowski, Gary   York East 
Turnbull, David   York Mills 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York North 
Rae, Bob Keith   York South 
Mammoliti, George   Yorkview 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs
Contact an MPP
Participation in Committees
Watch the Legislature in Action
Use of Assembly Grounds
Petitions