All Members serving in Parliament: 39 -- October 10, 2007 - September 07, 2011

MPP 

sort

Riding 

sort Sorted order: down

Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
McMeekin, Ted   Ancaster--Dundas--Flamborough--Westdale 
Carroll, Hon Aileen   Barrie 
Prue, Michael   Beaches--East York 
Kular, Kuldip   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton West 
Jeffrey, Linda   Brampton--Springdale 
Levac, Dave   Brant 
Murdoch, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Martiniuk, Gerry   Cambridge 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
Hoy, Pat   Chatham-Kent--Essex 
Ruprecht, Tony   Davenport 
Caplan, David   Don Valley East 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley West 
Jones, Sylvia   Dufferin--Caledon 
O'Toole, John   Durham 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Peters, Steve   Elgin--Middlesex--London 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke Centre 
Qaadri, Shafiq   Etobicoke North 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Lalonde, Jean-Marc   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Johnson, Rick   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Horwath, Andrea   Hamilton Centre 
Miller, Paul   Hamilton East--Stoney Creek 
Aggelonitis, Sophia   Hamilton Mountain 
Mitchell, Carol   Huron--Bruce 
Hampton, Howard   Kenora--Rainy River 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston and the Islands 
Milloy, John   Kitchener Centre 
Pendergast, Leeanna   Kitchener--Conestoga 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Van Bommel, Maria   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Hillier, Randy   Lanark--Frontenac--Lennox and Addington 
Runciman, Robert W.   Leeds--Grenville 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Matthews, Deborah   London North Centre 
Bentley, Christopher   London West 
Ramal, Khalil   London--Fanshawe 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Fonseca, Peter   Mississauga East--Cooksville 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga South 
Mangat, Amrit   Mississauga--Brampton South 
Takhar, Harinder S.   Mississauga--Erindale 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
MacLeod, Lisa   Nepean--Carleton 
Klees, Frank   Newmarket--Aurora 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Hudak, Tim   Niagara West--Glanbrook 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Rinaldi, Lou   Northumberland--Quinte West 
Jaczek, Helena   Oak Ridges--Markham 
Flynn, Kevin Daniel   Oakville 
Ouellette, Jerry J.   Oshawa 
Naqvi, Yasir   Ottawa Centre 
McGuinty, Dalton   Ottawa South 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa West--Nepean 
Watson, Jim   Ottawa West--Nepean 
McNeely, Phil   Ottawa--Orléans 
Meilleur, Madeleine   Ottawa--Vanier 
Hardeman, Ernie   Oxford 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Miller, Norm   Parry Sound--Muskoka 
Wilkinson, John   Perth--Wellington 
Leal, Jeff   Peterborough 
Arthurs, Wayne   Pickering--Scarborough East 
Dombrowsky, Leona   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Yakabuski, John   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Moridi, Reza   Richmond Hill 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Orazietti, David   Sault Ste. Marie 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough Centre 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough Southwest 
Phillips, Gerry   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Best, Margarett R.   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe North 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Hoskins, Eric   St. Paul's 
Bryant, Michael   St. Paul's 
Brownell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Mauro, Bill   Thunder Bay--Atikokan 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior North 
Ramsay, David   Timiskaming--Cochrane 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--James Bay 
Murray, Glen R.   Toronto Centre 
Smitherman, George   Toronto Centre 
Tabuns, Peter   Toronto--Danforth 
Marchese, Rosario   Trinity--Spadina 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Kormos, Peter   Welland 
Arnott, Ted   Wellington--Halton Hills 
Elliott, Christine   Whitby--Oshawa 
Zimmer, David   Willowdale 
Pupatello, Sandra   Windsor West 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Kwinter, Monte   York Centre 
Albanese, Laura   York South--Weston 
Sergio, Mario   York West 
Munro, Julia   York--Simcoe 
Current MPPs
Past & Present MPPs