Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: b

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Badgerow, George Washington   York-Est 
Baetz, Reuben Conrad   Ottawa-Ouest 
Bailey, Robert   Sarnia--Lambton 
Bain, Robert   Timiskaming 
Baird, John R.   Nepean--Carleton 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Baker, Adam Jacob   Russell 
Baker, Adam Jacob   Russell 
Baker, Morgan   York-Nord 
Baker, Yvan   Etobicoke-Centre 
Bales, Dalton Arthur   York Mills 
Balfour, William Douglas   Essex-Sud 
Balkissoon, Bas   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Ballantyne, James Simpson   Huron 
Ballantyne, Thomas   Perth-Sud 
Ballard, Chris   Newmarket--Aurora 
Ball, Herbert Henry   Eglinton 
Ballinger, William George   Durham--York 
Barber, John Roaf   Dufferin 
Barber, William   Halton 
Barber, William   Halton 
Barlow, William Walter   Cambridge 
Barrett, Toby   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Barr, Henry   Renfrew-Nord 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Barr, John   Dufferin 
Bartolucci, Rick   Sudbury 
Baskerville, Patrick   Ottawa 
Bassett, Isabel   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Baxter, Jacob   Haldimand 
Baxter, John Donald   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Baxter, Robert Andrew   Oxford-Sud 
Beatty, Walter   Leeds 
Beatty, William   Welland 
Beatty, William Rabb   Parry Sound 
Beaubien, Marcel   Lambton--Kent--Middlesex 
Beck, Adam   London 
Beckett, Hollis Edward   York-Est 
Beckett, Richard B.   Brantford 
Beech, William George   York-Sud 
Beer, John Charles McWaters   York-Nord 
Bégin, Roméo   Russell 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Prescott 
Bélanger, Joseph Albert   Prescott et Russell 
Bélanger, Maurice Lucien   Windsor--Sandwich 
Belford, James Franklin Beatty   Northumberland-Est 
Bélisle, Rheal   Nickel Belt 
Bell, Robert   Toronto-Ouest 
Bell, Thomas Hamilton   Bellwoods 
Ben, George   Humber 
Bennett, Claude Frederick   Ottawa-Sud 
Bennett, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Bennett, John   Stormont 
Bennewies, John   Perth-Sud 
Bentley, Christopher   London-Ouest 
Berardinetti, Lorenzo   Scarborough-Sud-Ouest 
Bernier, Leo Edward   Kenora 
Berry, Richard Nixon   Haldimand 
Best, Margarett R.   Scarborough--Guildwood 
Bethune, George Henry   Wentworth 
Bethune, James   Stormont 
Bethune, James   Stormont 
Bettes, James Whitney   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Bigelow, Nelson Gordon   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Biggar, John Walter Scott   Bruce-Nord 
Biggar, William Hodgins   Hastings-Ouest 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Biggs, Frank Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Birch, Margaret   Scarborough-Est 
Birkett, Thomas Miles   Ottawa-Sud 
Bishop, Archibald   Huron-Sud 
Bisson, Gilles   Timmins--Baie James 
Black, Ken   Muskoka--Baie Georgienne 
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton   Eglinton 
Black, William David   Addington 
Blake, Edward   Bruce-Sud 
Blakelock, Thomas Aston   Halton 
Blanchard, James   Ontario-Nord 
Blezard, Thomas   Peterborough-Est 
Blundy, Paul Douglas   Sarnia 
Blyth, John   Grey-Sud 
Bolan, Michael George   Nipissing 
Bolton, Kenneth Charles   Middlesex-Sud 
Bonfield, James   Renfrew-Sud 
Bonis, David   Perth-Sud 
Bossy, Maurice Louis   Chatham--Kent 
Boudria, Don   Prescott et Russell 
Boultbee, Alfred   York-Nord 
Boulter, George Henry   Hastings-Nord 
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward   Simcoe-Sud 
Boulton, D'Arcy Edward   Simcoe-Sud 
Bounsall, Edwin "Ted" James   Windsor--Sandwich 
Bountrogianni, Marie   Hamilton Mountain 
Boushy, Dave   Sarnia 
Bowerman, Thomas Gilmore   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Bowman, Beniah   Manitoulin 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Ouest 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent-Est 
Boyd, George Milward   Grey-Nord 
Boyd, James P.   Prescott 
Boyd, Marion   London-Centre 
Boyer, Claudette   Ottawa--Vanier 
Boyer, Robert James   Muskoka 
Brackin, Robert Livingstone   Kent-Ouest 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough-Ouest 
Bradburn, William Herbert   Peterborough City 
Bradley, James J.   St. Catharines 
Bradley, John Courtland   Renfrew-Nord 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
Braithwaite, Leonard A.   Etobicoke 
Brandon, William Elmer   York-Ouest 
Brandt, Andrew S.   Sarnia 
Breaugh, Michael James   Oshawa 
Breithaupt, James Roos   Kitchener 
Breithaupt, Louis Jacob   Waterloo-Nord 
Brereton, Charles Herbert   Durham-Est 
Brewster, Willoughby Staples   Brant-Sud 
Bridgland, Samuel   Muskoka 
Broder, Andrew   Dundas 
Broder, Andrew   Dundas 
Bronson, Erskine Henry   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Broten, Laurel C.   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
Brownell, Jim   Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry 
Brown, Howard Elis   Welland 
Brown, James C.   Middlesex-Nord 
Brown, Jim   Scarborough-Ouest 
Brown, John George   Waterloo-Nord 
Brown, John   Perth-Nord 
Brown, John L.   Beaches--Woodbine 
Brown, Keith Roy   Peterborough 
Brown, Michael A.   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Brown, Nicholas William   Ontario-Sud 
Brown, Patrick   Simcoe-Nord 
Brownridge, Fergus Beck   Stormont 
Brunelle, René Joseph Napoléon   Cochrane-Nord 
Bryant, Michael   St. Paul's 
Bryden, Kenneth   Woodbine 
Bryden, Marion Helen   Beaches--Woodbine 
Buchanan, Elmer   Hastings--Peterborough 
Buckland, Caleb Henry   Wellington-Sud 
Bukator, George   Niagara Falls 
Bullbrook, James Edward   Sarnia 
Burr, Frederick Arthur   Windsor--Riverside 
Burt, Arthur Campbell   Norfolk 
Burt, Daniel   Brant-Nord 
Bush, Orlando   Grenville 
Butler, Keith Elkington   Waterloo-Nord 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés