Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: c

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent-Ouest 
Calder, Campbell Carlyle   London 
Calder, Charles   Ontario-Sud 
Calder, John Alexander   Oxford-Nord 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Caldwell, William Clyde   Lanark-Nord 
Callahan, Robert V.   Brampton-Sud 
Callan, John Fullarton   Rainy River 
Calvin, Delino Dexter   Frontenac 
Cameron, Colin Stewart   Grey-Nord 
Cameron, Douglas Colin   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron-Ouest 
Cameron, Matthew Crooks   Toronto-Est 
Cameron, Peter Gow   Elgin-Ouest 
Campbell, Alexander Franklin   Algoma-Est 
Campbell, Colin Alexander   Sault Ste. Marie 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent-Est 
Campbell, George   Durham-Est 
Campbell, Margaret   St. George 
Campbell, Robert Adam   Renfrew-Sud 
Campbell, Sarah   Kenora--Rainy River 
Campbell, Sterling   Sudbury 
Cansfield, Donna H.   Etobicoke-Centre 
Caplan, David   Don Valley-Est 
Caplan, Elinor   Oriole 
Carew, John   Victoria-Sud 
Cargill, Wellington David   Bruce-Sud 
Carling, Isaac   Huron-Sud 
Carling, John   London 
Carlin, Robert Hugh   Sudbury 
Carmichael, Dougall   Grey-Centre 
Carnegie, John   Peterborough-Ouest 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Carpenter, Edwin Clarendon   Norfolk-Nord 
Carrere, John P. Hugo   Cochrane-Nord 
Carr, Gary   Oakville 
Carr, Harold Norman   Northumberland 
Carrick, John James   Port Arthur 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton-Est 
Carr, Milton Joseph   Parry Sound 
Carroll, Aileen   Barrie 
Carroll, Jack   Chatham--Kent 
Carrothers, Douglas Alexander   Oakville-Sud 
Carruthers, Hugh Alex   Durham 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton-Est 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carter, Jenny   Peterborough 
Carter, Samuel   Wellington-Sud 
Carton, Gordon Robert   Armourdale 
Carty, John   Renfrew-Sud 
Cascaden, John   Elgin-Ouest 
Case, Clifford   York-Nord 
Casselman, Arthur Allen   Nipissing 
Casselman, William H.   Dundas 
Cass, Frederick McIntosh   Grenville--Dundas 
Cassidy, Michael Morris   Ottawa-Centre 
Castrilli, Annamarie   Downsview 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Caven, John   Prince Edward 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Chamberlain, Theodore F.   Dundas 
Chambers, Mary Anne V.   Scarborough-Est 
Chambers, William Clarke   Wellington-Ouest 
Chambers, William Henry   Oxford-Sud 
Champagne, Napoléon   Ottawa-Est 
Chan, Michael   Markham--Unionville 
Chaplin, Gordon   Waterloo-Sud 
Chapple, John Boyle   Fort William 
Chapple, Thomas William   Ontario-Nord 
Chaput, Jean Marc   Nipissing 
Charlton, Brian Albert   Hamilton Mountain 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Charlton, William Andrew   Norfolk-Sud 
Charters, Samuel   Peel 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa-Est 
Chiarelli, Bob   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Child, Arthur John   Wentworth 
Chisholm, Kenneth   Peel 
Cholette, Joseph Élie   Nipissing 
Cho, Raymond Sung Joon   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Christie, Robert   Wentworth-Nord 
Christopherson, David   Hamilton-Ouest 
Chudleigh, Ted   Halton 
Churley, Marilyn   Toronto--Danforth 
Cimino, Joe   Sudbury 
Clancy, James   Kent-Ouest 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce-Sud 
Clark, Brad   Stoney Creek 
Clarke, Charles J.P.   Wellington-Est 
Clarke, Edward Frederick   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, Henry Edward   Toronto (3 sièges) 
Clarke, James Maitland   Lanark-Sud 
Clarke, John Fitzgerald   Norfolk-Nord 
Clarke, Mcneil   Grenville-Sud 
Clarke, Richard   Northumberland-Est 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clark, James B.   Kent-Est 
Clark, James Howard   Windsor--Sandwich 
Clark, Steve   Leeds--Grenville 
Cleary, John   Stormont--Dundas--Charlottenburgh 
Cleland, James   Grey-Nord 
Clemens, Isaac   Waterloo-Sud 
Clement, John Twining   Niagara Falls 
Clement, Tony   Brampton-Ouest--Mississauga 
Coburn, Brian   Ottawa--Orléans 
Cochrane, Francis   Sudbury 
Cockburn, Alexander Peter   Victoria-Nord 
Code, Abraham   Lanark-Sud 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Cody, Henry John   Toronto-Nord-Est - siège A 
Coe, Lorne   Whitby--Oshawa 
Cole, Wilmot Howard   Brockville 
Colle, Mike   Eglinton--Lawrence 
Collings, William Henry   Beaches 
Collins, Shirley Jean   Wentworth-Est 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander   Perth-Sud 
Colquhoun, Andrew Alex   Hamilton-Ouest 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Colquhoun, William   Stormont 
Colter, Richard Samuel   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria   Bracondale 
Conant, Gordon Daniel   Ontario 
Conmee, James   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Connell, Thomas Ray   Wentworth-Nord 
Connor, William Herbert   Hamilton-Est 
Conway, Sean   Renfrew--Nipissing--Pembroke 
Cooke, Dave   Windsor--Riverside 
Cooke, David R.   Kitchener 
Cooke, George Atwell   Oxford-Sud 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Cook, Herman Henry   Simcoe-Est 
Cook, John Henry   Waterloo-Nord 
Cook, Simon S.   Dundas 
Cooper, Henry Sloane   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège B 
Cooper, James Maxwell   Sudbury 
Cooper, Mike   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Cooper, Robert   Welland 
Coppen, Shirley   Niagara-Sud 
Copps, Sheila Maureen   Hamilton-Centre 
Corby, Henry   Hastings-Est 
Cordiano, Joseph   York-Sud--Weston 
Costello, Thomas Moore   Renfrew-Sud 
Coteau, Michael   Don Valley-Est 
Coté, Louis   Ottawa-Est 
Cousens, W. Donald   Markham 
Coutts, Alexander   Kent-Ouest 
Cowling, Alfred Hozack   High Park 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Fort William 
Cox, George A.   Peterborough-Ouest 
Coyne, John   Peel 
Crack, Grant   Glengarry--Prescott--Russell 
Cragg, Charles Wilson   Parry Sound 
Craig, James   Glengarry 
Craig, James J.   Wellington-Est 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark 
Craig, John   Wellington-Est 
Craig, Thomas Dixon   Durham-Est 
Craig, William   Russell 
Craitor, Kim   Niagara Falls 
Crawford, Joseph Edmund   Fort William 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Nord-Ouest - siège A 
Creighton, David   Grey-Nord 
Creighton, Thomas Kelso   Ontario 
Cridland, Joseph   Norfolk-Sud 
Crockett, Wilson A.   Wentworth-Sud 
Croll, David Arnold   Windsor--Walkerville 
Crooks, Adam   Toronto-Ouest 
Crooks, Adam   Oxford-Sud 
Croome, Randolph George   Rainy River 
Crosby, Hugh Powell   York-Est 
Cross, Eric William Blake   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Crozier, Bruce   Essex 
Cruess, John Saunders   Victoria-Ouest 
Cullen, Alex   Ottawa-Ouest 
Cumberland, Frederick William   Algoma 
Cunningham, Dianne   London-Centre-Nord 
Cunningham, Eric Gordon   Wentworth-Nord 
Cunningham, James Bertram   Sault Ste. Marie 
Cureatz, Sammy Lawrence   Durham-Est 
Curling, Alvin   Scarborough--Rouge River 
Currie, Archibald S.   Simcoe-Ouest 
Currie, James George   Welland 
Currie, John Allister   St. Patrick 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Currie, Nathaniel   Middlesex-Ouest 
Curry, James Walter   Toronto-Sud-Est - siège B 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés