Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: w

Député 

trier Sorted order: down

Circonscription 

trier

Walker, Albert V.   Oshawa 
Walker, Albert Thomas   Oxford-Sud 
Walker, Bill   Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound 
Walker, Gordon Wayne   London-Sud 
Walker, Harold William   Welland 
Wallis, Arthur Gladstone   Algoma 
Wallis, John   Toronto-Ouest 
Walsh, Wallace William   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Walters, Harry Lindley   Bracondale 
Ward, Andrew Thomas   Kent-Est 
Ward, Bradley Richard   Brantford 
Ward, Christopher Campbell   Wentworth-Nord 
Wardell, Thomas Atkins   Wentworth-Nord 
Wardle, Thomas Alfred   Beaches--Woodbine 
Ward, Margery   Don Mills 
Wardrope, George Calvin   Port Arthur 
Wark-Martyn, Shelley   Port Arthur 
Warner, David William   Scarborough--Ellesmere 
Warrender, William Kenneth   Hamilton-Centre 
Warren, Frederick Wilson   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Warren, Ralph Melville   Renfrew-Nord 
Waters, Albert Victor   Cochrane-Nord 
Waters, Daniel   Muskoka--Baie Georgienne 
Waters, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Watson, Andrew Naismith   Chatham--Kent 
Watson, Edgar   Victoria-Nord 
Watson, Jim   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex-Ouest 
Watterworth, John   Middlesex-Ouest 
Weaver, Everett L.   St. David 
Webb, William Wilson   Northumberland-Est 
Webster, Jonah Moorehouse   Lambton-Ouest 
Webster, William Gourlay   London 
Weichel, William George   Waterloo-Nord 
Welch, Robert Stanley   Brock 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce-Sud 
Wells, Rupert Mearse   Bruce-Sud 
Wells, Thomas Leonard   Scarborough-Nord 
Welsh, George Arthur   Muskoka--Ontario 
Welsh, Harold Edward   Hastings-Est 
Wessenger, Paul   Simcoe-Centre 
Westbrook, John Wesley   Brant-Nord 
Wettlaufer, Wayne   Kitchener-Centre 
Whicher, Ross MacKenzie   Bruce 
White, Andrew Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
White, Drummond   Durham-Centre 
White, James George   Kenora 
White, John Howard   London-Sud 
Whitesides, Thomas Richard   Toronto-Est - siège B 
White, Solomon   Essex-Nord 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Whitney, Norris Eldon Howe   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario-Nord 
Widdifield, Joseph Henry   York-Nord 
Wigle, Ebon Rinaldo   Huron-Centre 
Wigle, Lambert Peter   Essex-Sud 
Wigle, Lewis   Essex-Sud 
Wigle, Lewis   Essex-Sud 
Wigle, Solomon   Essex 
Wildman, Charles "Bud" Jackson   Algoma 
Wilkinson, John   Perth--Wellington 
Williams, Arthur Trefusis Heneage   Durham-Est 
Williams, Arthur Henry   Ontario 
Williams, James Miller   Hamilton 
Williams, John Reesor   Oriole 
Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Wills, Thomas   Hastings-Ouest 
Wilmot, Henry   Frontenac 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor-Est 
Wilson, Fred   Frontenac--Addington 
Wilson, Gary   Kingston et les Îles 
Wilson, Gordon Crooks   Wentworth-Nord 
Wilson, James   Norfolk-Nord 
Wilson, James Frederick   Hastings-Ouest 
Wilson, Jim   Simcoe--Grey 
Wilson, John Henry   Elgin-Est 
Wilson, John Cameron   London-Sud 
Wilson, Mavis   Dufferin--Peel 
Wilson, Sidney James   Lincoln 
Winkler, Eric Alfred   Grey-Sud 
Winninger, David   London-Sud 
Wintermeyer, John Joseph   Waterloo-Nord 
Wiseman, Douglas Jack   Lanark--Renfrew 
Wiseman, James Perry   Durham-Ouest 
Wishart, Arthur Allison   Sault Ste. Marie 
Wismer, Leslie Emery   Riverdale 
Witmer, Elizabeth   Kitchener--Waterloo 
Wong, Robert Charles   Fort York 
Wong, Soo   Scarborough--Agincourt 
Wong, Tony C.   Markham 
Wood, Alpheus Field   Hastings-Nord 
Wood, Bob   London-Ouest 
Wood, Edmund Burke   Brant-Sud 
Wood, Leonard   Cochrane-Nord 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria-Sud 
Wood, Samuel Casey   Victoria-Sud 
Wood, William Bruce   Brant-Nord 
Worton, Harry A.   Wellington-Sud 
Wren, Albert   Kenora 
Wright, Charles Ernest   Simcoe-Centre 
Wright, Samuel Thomas   Dovercourt 
Wrye, William Munro   Windsor--Sandwich 
Wylie, Thomas   Simcoe-Ouest 
Wynne, Kathleen O.   Don Valley-Ouest 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés