Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: d

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Dynes, William   Dufferin 
Dymond, Matthew Bulloch   Ontario 
Dye, Stanley Harding   Brantford 
Dunlop, William James   Eglinton 
Dunlop, Garfield   Simcoe-Nord 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   York--Forest Hill 
Dunlop, Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Duncan, Dwight   Windsor--Tecumseh 
Duncan, Archibald Stuart   London 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Dukszta, Jan   Parkdale 
Duignan, Noel   Halton-Nord 
Duguid, Brad   Scarborough-Centre 
Duff, Thomas Neil   Bruce 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Duckworth, William   Dovercourt 
Ducharme, Séverin   Essex-Nord 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Dryden, John   Ontario-Sud 
Drury, Ernest Charles   Halton 
Drury, Charles Alfred   Simcoe-Est 
Drew, George Alexander   High Park 
Drea, James Francis   Scarborough-Centre 
Drainville, Dennis Paul   Victoria--Haliburton 
Doyle, James William   Middlesex-Nord 
Doyle, Ed   Wentworth-Est 
Downie, Robert Roy   Lambton-Est 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington-Sud 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew-Sud 
Dowling, John Francis   Renfrew-Sud 
Dowling, John Lawrence   Hamilton-Est 
Douglas, John Henry   Northumberland-Est 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Dong, Han   Trinity--Spadina 
Dombrowsky, Leona   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Doherty, Manning William   Kent-Est 
Docker, William Manson   Kenora 
Di Santo, Odoardo   Downsview 
DiNovo, Cheri   Parkdale--High Park 
Dill, Jacob William   Muskoka and Parry Sound 
Dietsch, Michael Murray   St. Catharines--Brock 
Di Cocco, Caroline   Sarnia--Lambton 
Dickson, William Angus   Perth 
Dickson, Joe   Ajax--Pickering 
Dickenson, John   Wentworth-Sud 
Dhillon, Vic   Brampton-Ouest 
Dewart, Herbert Hartley   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège A 
Dewan, Patrick Michael   Oxford 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Des Rosiers, Nathalie   Ottawa--Vanier 
DesRosiers, Arthur   Russell 
Deroche, Hammel Madden   Addington 
Denyes, Henry Ketcheson   Hastings-Est 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Dennison, William David   St. David 
Denison, George   Addington 
Dempsey, William Ryerson   Prince Edward 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
De Monte, Dante Matthew   Dovercourt 
Demers, Gaston Joseph Clément   Nickel Belt 
Del Duca, Steven   Vaughan 
Delaney, Bob   Mississauga--Streetsville 
DeFaria, Carl   Mississauga-Est 
Deans, Ian   Wentworth 
Dean, Gordon Howlett   Wentworth 
Deacon, Thomas   Renfrew-Nord 
Deacon, Donald MacKay   York-Centre 
Dawson, Simon James   Algoma 
Dawson, James   Kent 
Davis, William Grenville   Brampton 
Davis, William C.   Scarborough-Centre 
Davison, Norman Andrew   Hamilton-Centre 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Davison, Michael Norman   Hamilton-Centre 
Davis, Herbert James   Elgin-Est 
Davis, Elihu James   York-Nord 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Davidson, Thomas Scott   Brant-Nord 
Davidson, Montgomery "Monty"   Cambridge 
Davidson, David   Simcoe-Centre 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Danford, Harry   Hastings--Peterborough 
Dance, James Charles   Elgin-Est 
Dana, George Augustus   Brockville 
Damerla, Dipika   Mississauga-Est--Cooksville 
Daly, Thomas Mayne   Perth-Nord 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Daigeler, Hans W.   Nepean 
Dadamo, George   Windsor--Sandwich 
Dack, Walter MacMorris   Bruce Centre 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés