Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: g

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Guzzo, Garry J.   Ottawa-Ouest--Nepean 
Guthrie, William   Lambton-Ouest 
Guthrie, Donald   Wellington-Sud 
Gurd, Alfred Thomas   Lambton-Ouest 
Guindon, Luc Bernard   Cornwall 
Guindon, Fernand   Stormont 
Guibord, Onésime   Russell 
Guest, Thomas B.   Perth-Sud 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Grossman, Lawrence "Larry" Sheldon   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Grossman, Allan   St. Andrew--St. Patrick 
Gross, John Franklin   Welland 
Grimmett, William Lawrence   Muskoka--Baie Georgienne 
Grigg, Albert   Algoma 
Grieve, John   Middlesex-Nord 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Grier, Ruth Anna   Etobicoke--Lakeshore 
Gretzky, Lisa   Windsor-Ouest 
Gregory, Milton Edward Charles   Mississauga-Est 
Greenlaw, Frank Howard   St. Catharines 
Greeley, Absalom   Prince Edward 
Gray, John   York-Ouest 
Gray, Andrew Wellington   Leeds 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Gravelle, Michael   Thunder Bay--Superior-Nord 
Grant, Sandy   Hastings-Est 
Grant, Robert Henry   Carleton 
Grant, Alexander James   Glengarry 
Grange, John Thomas   Lennox 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Grandmaître, Bernard C.   Ottawa-Est 
Grande, Anthony William   Oakwood 
Graham, Thomas   York-Centre 
Graham, Peter   Lambton-Est 
Graham, Peter J.P.   Frontenac 
Graham, Ketchum   Hastings-Ouest 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Grahame, Thomas   York-Ouest 
Graham, Alvin Edwin   Manitoulin 
Gow, Peter   Wellington-Sud 
Govenlock, John M.   Huron-Centre 
Goulet, Alfred   Russell 
Gould, Joseph M.   Bracondale 
Gould, Isaac James   Ontario-Nord 
Gordon, James K.   Sudbury 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent-Ouest 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gooderham, George Horace   Toronto-Sud-Ouest - siège B 
Good, Edward R.   Waterloo-Nord 
Gomme, George Ellis   Lanark 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Godwin, Henry Thomas   Elgin-Est 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Godfrey, Charles Morris   Durham-Ouest 
Glendinning, James   Ontario-Nord 
Glass, John Judah   St. Andrew 
Givens, Philip Gerard   Armourdale 
Gisborn, Reginald Victor   Hamilton-Est 
Gilmour, John Taylor   York-Ouest 
Gill, Raminder   Bramalea--Gore--Malton--Springdale 
Gillies, Philip Andrew   Brantford 
Gillies, John   Bruce-Nord 
Gillespie, George Alex   Peterborough-Ouest 
Giles, John Godkin   Leeds-Sud 
Gilchrist, Steve   Scarborough-Est 
Gilbertson, Bernt Nicole   Algoma 
Gigantes, Evelyn Adelaide   Ottawa-Centre 
Gifford, Charles   Northumberland-Ouest 
Gibson, Thomas   Huron-Est 
Gibson, Robert Wayne   Kenora 
Gibson, John Morison   Wellington-Est 
Gibbons, Robert   Huron-Sud 
Gerretsen, John   Kingston et les Îles 
German, William Manley   Welland 
Germa, Melville "Bud" Carlyle   Sudbury 
George, John   Bruce-Nord 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Gélinas, France   Nickel Belt 
Gaunt, Murray Andrew   Huron--Bruce 
Gates, Wayne   Niagara Falls 
Garson, William   Lincoln 
Garrow, James Thompson   Huron-Ouest 
Gardiner, Christopher   Kent-Est 
Gardhouse, William James   York-Ouest 
Garden, Arthur Campbell   Hamilton-Ouest 
Gamey, Thomas   Grey-Centre 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Galt, Doug   Northumberland 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Gallagher, Charles Vincent   Cochrane-Sud 
Galbraith, Daniel   Lanark-Nord 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés