Tous les députés dont le nom commence par: s

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Swinarton, Thomas   Cardwell 
Sweet, Aaron   Dundas 
Sweeney, John Roland   Kitchener--Wilmot 
Swayze, Charles Fletcher   Niagara Falls 
Swart, Melvin Leroy   Welland--Thorold 
Swarbrick, Anne   Scarborough-Ouest 
Sutton, Richard Edward   York--Scarborough 
Sutherland, Robert   Middlesex-Est 
Sutherland, Kimble   Oxford 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford-Sud 
Supple, John   Renfrew-Nord 
Summerville, William Arthur   Riverdale 
Sulman, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Sullivan, Barbara   Halton-Centre 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton-Est 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew-Nord 
Stringer, Warren   Haldimand 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Striker, Gideon   Prince Edward 
Strickland, James Fordyce   Peterborough City 
Stratton, James Robert   Peterborough-Ouest 
Strange, Maxwell W.   Kingston 
Strange, Charles Alfred   Brantford 
Strachan, Ian Thomas   St. George 
Stover, Kenneth Spencer   Algoma 
Stong, Alfred Joseph   York-Centre 
Stoner, Norah Jane   Durham-Ouest 
Stokes, John Edward   Lake Nipigon 
Stockwell, Chris   Etobicoke-Centre 
Stock, Valentine   Perth-Sud 
Stock, Thomas   Wentworth-Nord 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York-Ouest 
Stinson, Thomas Henry   Hamilton 
Stewart, William Atcheson   Middlesex-Nord 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Stewart, Gary   Peterborough 
Stewart, Falkner Cornwall   Dufferin 
Stevenson, Kenneth Ross   Durham--York 
Stevenson, John   Lennox 
Stevenson, Hugh Allen   London 
Sterling, Norman W.   Carleton--Mississippi Mills 
Stephenson, Bette M.   York Mills 
Steel, Harry   Lambton-Ouest 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark-Sud 
St. Denis, Joseph   Prescott 
Staples, Wellesley Wilson   Victoria-Sud 
Staples, Samuel Sandford   Durham-Est 
Springer, Moses   Waterloo-Nord 
Sprague, John Allison   Prince Edward 
Spooner, Joseph Wilfred   Cochrane-Sud 
Spina, Joe   Brampton-Centre 
Spensieri, Michael A.   Yorkview 
Spence, John "Jack" Purvis   Kent--Elgin 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
South, Laurence George   Frontenac--Addington 
Sousa, Charles   Mississauga-Sud 
Sorbara, Greg   Vaughan 
Sopha, Elmer Walter   Sudbury 
Sola, John Domagoj   Mississauga-Est 
Snow, James Wilfred   Oakville 
Snobelen, John   Mississauga-Ouest 
Snider, Frederick S.   Norfolk-Nord 
Snider, Elias Weber Bingeman   Waterloo-Nord 
Snetsinger, John Goodall   Cornwall 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smyth, George   Dundas 
Smythe, Edward H.   Kingston 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton-Ouest 
Smith, Wilfred Davy   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Smith, Todd   Prince Edward--Hastings 
Smith, Stuart Lyon   Hamilton-Ouest 
Smith, Richard Stanley   Nipissing 
Smith, Peter   Perth-Sud 
Smith, Monique M.   Nipissing 
Smith, Justus Albert   Waterloo-Nord 
Smith, John David   Victoria-Nord 
Smith, John Roxborough   Hamilton Mountain 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, John   Kent 
Smith, James Sinclair   Middlesex-Nord 
Smith, Hugh   Frontenac 
Smith, Henry   Frontenac 
Smith, Henry Dolphus   Leeds-Nord et Grenville-Nord 
Smith, Gordon Elsworth   Simcoe-Est 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Smith, George Byron   York-Est 
Smitherman, George   Toronto-Centre 
Smith, Elmer Roy   Parry Sound 
Smith, Elizabeth "Joan"   London-Sud 
Smith, David William   Lambton 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Smith, Bruce   Middlesex 
Smith, Austin Burton   Essex-Sud 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William 
Sloat, Ann   Wentworth-Nord 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Skarica, Toni   Wentworth--Burlington 
Singh, Jagmeet   Bramalea--Gore--Malton 
Singer, Vernon Milton   Wilson Heights 
Singer, Ephraim Frederick   St. Andrew 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario 
Sinclair, Victor Albert   Oxford-Sud 
Sinclair, John William   Bruce 
Sinclair, Donald   Bruce-Nord 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe-Centre 
Simonett, John Richard   Frontenac--Addington 
Sills, Ephraim George   Hastings-Ouest 
Silipo, Tony   Dovercourt 
Shymko, Yuri   High Park--Swansea 
Shurman, Peter   Thornhill 
Shulman, Morton   High Park 
Shore, William   Middlesex-Est 
Shore, Marvin Leonard   London-Nord 
Shillington, Robert Taylor   Timiskaming 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Sheppard, Howard Nicholas   Northumberland 
Sheehan, Frank   Lincoln 
Shearer, Robert Austin   Stormont 
Shea, Derwyn   High Park--Swansea 
Shaw, William McNairn   Lanark-Sud 
Shaw, John   Toronto-Nord - siège B 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth-Nord 
Sharpe, James   Parry Sound 
Sharpe, Donald   Welland 
Sexton, William   Wentworth-Sud 
Sewell, George David   Norfolk-Nord 
Sergio, Mario   York-Ouest 
Senn, John   Haldimand 
Séguin, Charles Avila   Russell 
Secord, George   Monck 
Scrivener, Margaret   St. David 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough-Ouest 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough-Ouest 
Scott, William Hepburn   Peterborough-Ouest 
Scott, Thomas   Grey-Nord 
Scott, Thomas   Grey-Nord 
Scott, Richard William   Ottawa 
Scott, Reid   Beaches 
Scott, Merton Elvin   Oxford-Sud 
Scott, Laurie   Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock 
Scott, Ian G.   St. George--St. David 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Schwenger, William Frederick   Hamilton-Centre 
Scholfield, Henry   Wellington-Sud 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Schein, Jonah   Davenport 
Savoline, Joyce   Burlington 
Savage, James M   Algoma-Ouest 
Saunderson, William J.   Eglinton 
Sattler, Peggy   London-Ouest 
Sargent, Edward Carson   Grey--Bruce 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria-Sud 
Sanderson, James Alfred   Grenville 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Sandeman, Gillian Ann   Peterborough 
Sandals, Liz   Guelph 
Sampson, Rob   Mississauga-Centre 
Samis, George Roy   Cornwall 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Sale, Howard Julian   York-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés