Tous les députés de cette législature: 11 -- 25 janvier 1905 - 2 mai 1908

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Willoughby, William Arnson   Northumberland-Est 
Whitney, James Pliny   Dundas 
Tudhope, James Brockett   Simcoe-Est 
Tucker, James   Wellington-Ouest 
Torrance, James   Perth-Nord 
Thompson, Robert Adam   Wentworth-Nord 
Thompson, Alfred Burke   Simcoe-Centre 
Sutherland, Donald   Oxford-Sud 
Studholme, Allan   Hamilton-Est 
St. John, Joseph Wesley   York-Ouest 
Smyth, William Ross   Algoma 
Smith, John   Peel 
Smith, Charles Napier   Sault Ste. Marie 
Smellie, Thomas Stuart Traille   Fort William and Lake of the Woods 
Ross, George William   Middlesex-Ouest 
Ross, Duncan Campbell   Middlesex-Ouest 
Reed, Daniel   Wentworth-Sud 
Réaume, Joseph Octave   Essex-Nord 
Rathbun, Edward Walter   Hastings-Est 
Racine, Damase   Russell 
Pyne, Robert Allan   Toronto-Est 
Preston, William Alfred   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Preston, Thomas Hiram   Brant-Sud 
Preston, Richard Franklin   Lanark-Nord 
Preston, Josiah Johnston   Durham-Est 
Pratt, Arthur Clarence   Norfolk-Sud 
Pense, Edward John Barker   Kingston 
Pearce, Josiah Williams   Hastings-Nord 
Paul, William James   Addington 
Pattinson, George   Waterloo-Sud 
Nixon, Alfred Westland   Halton 
Nesbitt, William Beattie   Toronto-Nord 
Neely, George Wesley   Middlesex-Est 
Munro, James S.   Oxford-Nord 
Morrison, Marshall Bidwell   Hastings-Ouest 
Montgomery, Hugh   Lambton-Est 
Monteith, Samuel Nelson   Perth-Sud 
McNaught, William Kirkpatrick   Toronto-Nord 
McMillan, John Angus   Glengarry 
McKeown, Charles Robert   Dufferin 
McGarry, Thomas William   Renfrew-Sud 
McElroy, Robert Herbert   Carleton 
McDougal, Donald Joseph   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
McCowan, Alexander   York-Est 
McCoig, Archibald Blake   Kent-Ouest 
May, George Samuel   Ottawa (2 sièges) 
Matheson, Arthur James   Lanark-Sud 
Mahaffy, Arthur Arnold   Muskoka 
MacKay, Alexander Grant   Grey-Nord 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Lucas, Isaac Benson   Grey-Centre 
Little, Edward Alfred   Cardwell 
Lewis, Frederick William   Dufferin 
Lennox, Thomas Herbert   York-Nord 
Lamarche, Charles   Nipissing-Est 
Lackner, Henry George   Waterloo-Nord 
Labrosse, Joseph Louis   Prescott 
Kohler, Jacob   Haldimand 
Kidd, George Nelson   Carleton 
Kerr, George   Stormont 
Kennedy, Hugh W   Port Arthur and Rainy River 
Jessop, Elisha   Lincoln 
Jamieson, David   Grey-Sud 
Hoyle, William Henry   Ontario-Nord 
Hodgins, Charles Constantine   Middlesex-Nord 
Hislop, Archibald   Huron-Est 
Hendrie, John Strathearn   Hamilton-Ouest 
Harcourt, Richard   Monck 
Hanna, William John   Lambton-Ouest 
Graham, George Perry   Brockville 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Gamey, Robert Roswell   Manitoulin 
Galna, John   Parry Sound 
Gallagher, John S.   Frontenac 
Fraser, Evan Eugene   Welland 
Foy, James Joseph   Toronto-Sud 
Fox, Samuel John   Victoria-Ouest 
Fisher, John Henry   Brant-Nord 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ferguson, Alexander   Cardwell 
Eilber, Henry   Huron-Sud 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Duff, James Stoddart   Simcoe-Ouest 
Downey, Joseph Patrick   Wellington-Sud 
Donovan, Albert Edward   Brockville 
Devitt, John Henry   Durham-Ouest 
Dargavel, John Robertson   Leeds 
Currie, Morley   Prince Edward 
Crawford, Thomas   Toronto-Ouest 
Craig, James J.   Wellington-Est 
Cochrane, Francis   Nipissing-Est 
Clark, Hugh   Bruce Centre 
Clarke, Samuel   Northumberland-Ouest 
Clapp, Robert Edwin   Bruce-Sud 
Carscallen, Thomas George   Lennox 
Carscallen, Henry   Hamilton-Est 
Carnegie, John Hilliard   Victoria-Est 
Cameron, Malcolm Graeme   Huron-Ouest 
Calder, Charles   Ontario-Sud 
Brower, Charles Andrew   Elgin-Est 
Bradburn, Thomas Evans   Peterborough-Ouest 
Bowyer, Philip Henry   Kent-Est 
Bowman, Charles Martin   Bruce-Nord 
Beck, Adam   London 
Auld, John Allan   Essex-Sud 
Aubin, Azaire Adulphe   Nipissing-Ouest 
Atkinson, Thomas Robert   Norfolk-Nord 
Anderson, William A.   Peterborough-Est 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés