Tous les députés de cette législature: 17 -- 1 décembre 1926 - 17 septembre 1929

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Wright, Samuel Thomas   Dovercourt 
Wright, Charles Ernest   Simcoe-Centre 
Wilson, John Cameron   London-Sud 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor-Est 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Widdifield, John Wesley   Ontario-Nord 
Weichel, William George   Waterloo-Nord 
Waters, Albert Victor   Cochrane-Nord 
Vaughan, Marshall   Welland 
Thompson, Thomas Alfred   Lanark-Nord 
Thompson, Joseph Elijah   St. David 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Stuart, Alexander   Renfrew-Nord 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark-Sud 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Smyth, George   Dundas 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton-Ouest 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth-Nord 
Scott, Merton Elvin   Oxford-Sud 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Sandy, Frederick George   Victoria-Sud 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford-Nord 
Robertson, William George   Northumberland 
Robertson, Charles Alexander   Huron-Nord 
Robb, John Morrow   Algoma 
Reid, John Frederick   Windsor-Ouest 
Raney, William Edgar   Prince Edward 
Proulx, Edmond   Prescott 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Poisson, Paul   Essex-Nord 
Pinard, Joseph Albert   Ottawa-Est 
Pearson, Peter William   York-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Oke, Leslie Warner   Lambton-Est 
Oakley, George   Riverdale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant County 
Newman, William   Victoria-Nord 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Bracondale 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Morrison, William   Hamilton-Est 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Moore, James Percy   London-Nord 
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore   Perth-Nord 
Moffatt, Foster Graham   Bruce-Sud 
Mitchell, John Henry   Simcoe-Sud-Ouest 
Ming, Edward   Frontenac--Lennox 
Miller, Robert Francis   Haldimand 
Miller, Edward Blake   Elgin-Est 
Mewhinney, Alexander Patterson   Bruce-Nord 
Medd, William George   Huron-Sud 
McQuibban, George Alexander   Wellington-Nord-Est 
McNaughton, Duncan Alexander   Stormont 
McLean, Alexander Daniel   Middlesex-Nord 
McGillis, Angus   Glengarry 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
McCallum, Malcolm Alex   Bruce-Sud 
McBrien, Frederick George   Brockton 
Mathieu, James Arthur   Rainy River 
Martin, William George   Brantford 
Martin, John Strickler   Norfolk 
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph   Wentworth-Sud 
MacDiarmid, Findlay George   Elgin-Ouest 
Macaulay, Leopold   York-Sud 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Lethbridge, John Giles   Middlesex-Ouest 
Legault, Théodore   Sturgeon Falls 
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore   Kingston 
Kenning, Alfred Franklin   Cochrane-Sud 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Kennedy, Angus John   Timiskaming 
Kemp, Robert Henry   Lincoln 
Jutten, Thomas William   Hamilton-Centre 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings-Ouest 
Honeywell, Albert Edwin   Ottawa-Nord 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo-Sud 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Hillmer, George   Halton 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings-Est 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Harcourt, George Vernon   Parry Sound 
Haney, Wilfred Smith   Lambton-Ouest 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Gardiner, Christopher   Kent-Est 
Flett, William Robertson   St. Andrew 
Fletcher, Charles George   Essex-Sud 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Farquhar, Thomas   Manitoulin 
Edwards, William Henry   Bellwoods 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Earngey, Joseph Pattulo   Kenora 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Currie, John Allister   St. Patrick 
Costello, Thomas Moore   Renfrew-Sud 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Colquhoun, Albert Alexander   Perth-Sud 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Carr, Leeming   Hamilton-Est 
Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent-Ouest 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
Bradburn, William Herbert   Peterborough City 
Black, William David   Addington 
Birkett, Thomas Miles   Ottawa-Sud 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Russell 
Ball, Herbert Henry   Eglinton 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Anderson, William Alfred   Peterborough County 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés