Tous les députés de cette législature: 18 -- 30 octobre 1929 - 16 mai 1934

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Wright, Samuel Thomas   Dovercourt 
Wilson, Sidney James   Lincoln 
Wilson, John Cameron   London-Sud 
Wilson, Frank Worthington   Windsor-Est 
Willson, Wiliam Gore   Niagara Falls 
Waters, Albert Victor   Cochrane-Nord 
Vaughan, Marshall   Welland 
Tweed, Sydney Charles   Waterloo-Nord 
Taylor, David James   Grey-Nord 
Strickland, James Fordyce   Peterborough City 
Stedman, Egerton Reuben   Lanark-Sud 
St. Denis, Joseph   Prescott 
Staples, Wellesley Wilson   Victoria-Sud 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Smye, Frederick Thomas   Hamilton-Ouest 
Smith, George Joseph   Greenwood 
Smith, Austin Burton   Essex-Sud 
Slack, Thomas Kerr   Dufferin 
Skinner, Frederick James   Leeds 
Singer, Ephraim Frederick   St. Andrew 
Sinclair, William Edmund Newton   Ontario-Sud 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe-Centre 
Shields, George Sylvester   Woodbine 
Shaver, Alex Laurence   Wentworth-Nord 
Séguin, Charles Avila   Russell 
Scholfield, Henry Chadwich   St. George 
Sangster, James Alexander   Glengarry 
Sanderson, James Alfred   Grenville 
Ross, David Munroe   Oxford-Nord 
Robertson, Charles Alexander   Huron-Nord 
Robb, John Morrow   Algoma 
Richardson, Charles Edward   Perth-Sud 
Reid, John Frederick   Windsor-Ouest 
Raven, Charles Edmund   Elgin-Ouest 
Price, William Herbert   Parkdale 
Price, Henry Isaac   York-Ouest 
Poisson, Paul   Essex-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Oakley, George   Riverdale 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant County 
Newman, William   Victoria-Nord 
Nesbitt, Arthur Russell   Bracondale 
Murray, Thomas Patrick   Renfrew-Sud 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Murphy, Edward Joseph   St. Patrick 
Munro, Duncan Paul   Wellington-Sud 
Morrison, William   Hamilton-Est 
Morel, Henri   Nipissing 
Moore, James Percy   London-Nord 
Monteith, Joseph Dunsmore   Perth-Nord 
Medd, William George   Huron-Sud 
McQuibban, George Alexander   Wellington-Nord-Est 
McNaughton, Duncan Alexander   Stormont 
McMillen, Andrew Robinson   Lambton-Ouest 
McLean, Alvin Coulter   Eglinton 
McCrea, Charles   Sudbury 
McBrien, Frederick George   Brockton 
McArthur, Frederick John   Northumberland 
Martin, William George   Brantford 
Martin, John Strickler   Norfolk 
Martin, D'Arcy Argue Counsell   Hamilton-Ouest 
Mahoney, Thomas Joseph   Wentworth-Sud 
MacKay, William John   Bruce-Sud 
Macaulay, Leopold   York-Sud 
Lyons, James   Sault Ste. Marie 
Laughton, Fred Van Wyck   Middlesex-Nord 
Lancaster, Thomas Percival   Peterborough County 
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore   Kingston 
Kenning, Alfred Franklin   Cochrane-Sud 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Kennedy, Angus John   Timiskaming 
Jutten, Thomas William   Hamilton-Centre 
Jamieson, James Edgar   Simcoe-Sud-Ouest 
Ireland, William Henry   Hastings-Ouest 
Hutchinson, Earl   Kenora 
Honeywell, Albert Edwin   Ottawa-Nord 
Homuth, Karl Kenneth   Waterloo-Sud 
Hogarth, Donald McDonald   Port Arthur 
Hipel, Norman Otto   Waterloo-Sud 
Hill, James Ferguson   Hastings-Est 
Henry, Philip James   Kent-Est 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Heighington, Wilfred   St. David 
Harrison, Charles Robert   Nipissing 
Harcourt, George Vernon   Parry Sound 
Hambly, Charles Wesley   Frontenac--Lennox 
Graves, Edwin Cyrus   St. Catharines 
Graham, Alvin Edwin   Manitoulin 
Goldie, Lincoln   Wellington-Sud 
Godfrey, Forbes Elliott   York-Ouest 
Freele, Lloyd William Morgan   Middlesex-Ouest 
Fraleigh, Thomas Howard   Lambton-Est 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Ferguson, George Howard   Grenville 
Ellis, Arthur   Ottawa-Sud 
Elliott, William Herbert   Rainy River 
Elliott, Frederick Wellington   Bruce-Nord 
Ecclestone, George Walter   Muskoka 
Dunlop, Edward Arunah   Renfrew-Nord 
Davis, Herbert James   Elgin-Est 
Craig, John Alexander   Lanark-Nord 
Coté, Louis   Ottawa-Est 
Cooke, John Robert   Hastings-Nord 
Colliver, Horace Stanley   Prince Edward 
Clark, Hezekiah Allan   Brockville 
Challies, George Holmes   Dundas 
Case, Clifford   York-Nord 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent-Est 
Calder, Archibald Clement   Kent-Ouest 
Burt, Arthur Campbell   Norfolk 
Bragg, William John   Durham 
Bonis, David   Perth-Sud 
Blanchard, James   Ontario-Nord 
Blakelock, Thomas Aston   Halton 
Black, William David   Addington 
Berry, Richard Nixon   Haldimand 
Bell, Thomas Hamilton   Bellwoods 
Baxter, Robert Andrew   Oxford-Sud 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Aubin, Albert Zenophile   Sturgeon Falls 
Anderson, James Alexander   Lanark-Sud 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés