Tous les députés de cette législature: 20 -- 6 octobre 1937 - 30 juin 1943

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Welsh, Harold Edward   Hastings-Est 
Trottier, Adélard Charles   Essex-Nord 
Summerville, William Arthur   Riverdale 
Strachan, Ian Thomas   St. George 
Stewart, William James   Parkdale 
Spence, Franklin Harford   Fort William 
Smith, Justus Albert   Waterloo-Nord 
Sinclair, John William   Bruce 
Simpson, Leonard Jennett   Simcoe-Centre 
Schwenger, William Frederick   Hamilton-Centre 
Roebuck, Arthur Wentworth   Bellwoods 
Robertson, Charles Alexander   Huron--Bruce 
Reynolds, Walter Bain   Leeds 
Patterson, Roland   Grey-Nord 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Nixon, William Glennie   Timiskaming 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Newlands, John   Hamilton-Centre 
Murray, Thomas Patrick   Renfrew-Sud 
Murphy, Thomas Alexander   Beaches 
Miller, Wilfred Lynn   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Mercer, Cecil George   Durham 
McVicar, Milton Duncan   Lambton-Est 
McQuesten, Thomas Baker   Hamilton--Wentworth 
McMeekin, Richard M.   Sault Ste. Marie 
McEwing, Ross Atkinson   Wellington-Nord 
McBrien, Frederick George   Parkdale 
McArthur, Duncan   Simcoe-Centre 
MacKay, John P.   Hamilton-Est 
MacGillivray, Edmund Aberdeen   Glengarry 
MacFie, Charles Maitland   Middlesex-Sud 
MacBride, Morrison Mann   Brantford 
Macaulay, Leopold   York-Sud 
Leduc, Marie Charles Denis Paul   Ottawa-Est 
Laurier, Robert   Ottawa-Est 
Lamport, Allan Austin   St. David 
Kirby, Harold James   Eglinton 
King, James Harold   Wellington-Sud 
Kidd, Thomas Ashmore   Kingston 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Kelly, James Francis   Muskoka--Ontario 
Hunter, Frederick Fraser   St. Patrick 
Houck, William Limburg   Niagara Falls 
Hipel, Norman Otto   Waterloo-Sud 
Hepburn, Mitchell Frederick   Elgin 
Hepburn, James deCongalton   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Henry, George Stewart   York-Est 
Heenan, Peter   Kenora 
Haines, Archibald Judson   Lincoln 
Hagey, Henry Louis   Brantford 
Habel, Joseph Alphonse Anaclet   Cochrane-Nord 
Guthrie, William   Lambton-Ouest 
Gordon, Arthur St. Clair   Kent-Ouest 
Glass, John Judah   St. Andrew 
Gardhouse, William James   York-Ouest 
Gallagher, Charles Vincent   Cochrane-Sud 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Freeborn, John Willard   Middlesex-Nord 
Fletcher, Charles George   Essex-Sud 
Finlayson, William   Simcoe-Est 
Fairbank, Charles Oliver   Lambton-Est 
Elliott, Alexander Leslie   Peterborough 
Elgie, Goldwin Corlett   Woodbine 
Duncan, Archibald Stuart   London 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Duckworth, William   Dovercourt 
Drew, George Alexander   Simcoe-Est 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Dickson, William Angus   Perth 
Dewan, Patrick Michael   Oxford 
Cross, Eric William Blake   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Croome, Randolph George   Rainy River 
Croll, David Arnold   Windsor--Walkerville 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Port Arthur 
Cooper, James Maxwell   Sudbury 
Conant, Gordon Daniel   Ontario 
Conacher, Lionel Pretoria   Bracondale 
Clark, James Howard   Windsor--Sandwich 
Cholette, Joseph Élie   Nipissing 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Carr, Harold Norman   Northumberland 
Campbell, Douglas Munro   Kent-Est 
Campbell, Colin Alexander   Sault Ste. Marie 
Brownridge, Fergus Beck   Stormont 
Bradley, John Courtland   Renfrew-Nord 
Blakelock, Thomas Aston   Halton 
Black, William David   Addington 
Bethune, George Henry   Wentworth 
Bélanger, Aurelien   Prescott 
Bégin, Roméo   Russell 
Ballantyne, James Simpson   Huron 
Baker, Morgan   York-Nord 
Baird, William Alexander   High Park 
Arnott, Richard Duke   Hastings-Ouest 
Armstrong, Milton Taylor   Parry Sound 
Anderson, Edward James   Welland 
Acres, Adam Holland   Carleton 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés