Tous les députés de cette législature: 23 -- 7 juin 1948 - 6 octobre 1951

Député 

trier Sorted order: up

Circonscription 

trier

Wismer, Leslie Emery   Riverdale 
White, James George   Kenora 
Welsh, George Arthur   Muskoka--Ontario 
Walters, Harry Lindley   Bracondale 
Walker, Harold William   Welland 
Villeneuve, Osie F.   Glengarry 
Thornberry, Robert Desmond   Hamilton-Centre 
Thomas, Thomas David   Ontario 
Thomas, Fletcher Stewart   Elgin 
Temple, William Horace   High Park 
Taylor, Calvin Howard   Timiskaming 
Stewart, Harry Allan   Kingston 
Scott, Reid   Beaches 
Scott, Harold Robinson   Peterborough 
Sandercock, William Elmer   Hastings-Ouest 
Salsberg, Joseph Baruch   St. Andrew 
Robson, Roscoe Lewis   Hastings-Est 
Robinson, Frederick Oliver   Port Arthur 
Reynolds, Walter Bain   Leeds 
Reynolds, Hugh Alexander   Leeds 
Rea, Charles Edward   St. Patrick 
Pryde, Thomas   Huron 
Pringle, John Abbott   Addington 
Porter, Dana Harris   St. George 
Phillips, Mackinnon   Grey-Nord 
Patrick, Thomas L.   Middlesex-Nord 
Parry, George William   Kent-Ouest 
Park, George Eamon   Dovercourt 
Oliver, Farquhar Robert   Grey-Sud 
Nixon, Harry Corwin   Brant 
Newman, James Melvin   Rainy River 
Nault, Joseph Daniel   Russell 
Murdoch, William   Essex-Sud 
Morrow, Donald Hugo   Carleton 
Millard, Charles Hibbert   York-Ouest 
McPhee, John Duncan   Simcoe-Est 
McMillan, Edward B.   Kent-Est 
McEwing, Ross Atkinson   Wellington-Nord 
McDonald, John Lawrence   Stormont 
Martin, Charles Hammond   Haldimand--Norfolk 
Macphail, Agnes Campbell   York-Est 
MacLeod, Albert Alexander   Bellwoods 
MacKenzie, Addison Alex   York-Nord 
Léger, Marcel   Cochrane-Nord 
Leavens, Bertram Elijah   Woodbine 
Kennedy, Thomas Laird   Peel 
Kelley, Russell Temple   Hamilton--Wentworth 
Jolliffe, Edward Bigelow   York-Sud 
Johnston, George Graham   Simcoe-Centre 
Johnston, Allister   Parry Sound 
Janes, Charles Eusibius   Lambton-Est 
Isley, Theodore Henry   Waterloo-Sud 
Hunt, Stanley Joseph   Renfrew-Nord 
Houck, William Limburg   Niagara Falls 
Harvey, William Bruce   Nipissing 
Harvey, George Isaac   Sault Ste. Marie 
Hanna, John William   Huron--Bruce 
Hamilton, William Ernest   Wellington-Sud 
Hall, Stanley Leroy   Halton 
Grummett, William John   Cochrane-Sud 
Griesinger, William   Windsor--Sandwich 
Gordon, George Thomas   Brantford 
Goodfellow, William Arthur   Northumberland 
Gemmell, Welland Stewart   Sudbury 
Fullerton, John Arthur   Algoma--Manitoulin 
Frost, Leslie Miscampbell   Victoria 
Foster, T. Kenzie   Bruce 
Foote, John Weir   Durham 
Fell, Lloyd F. K.   Parkdale 
Ellis, Gordon Bennett   Essex-Nord 
Edwards, James Frederick   Perth 
Easton, Joseph Lees   Wentworth 
Dunbar, George Harrison   Ottawa-Sud 
Downer, Alfred Wallace   Dufferin--Simcoe 
Dowling, John Lawrence   Hamilton-Est 
Doucett, George Henry   Lanark 
Dent, Thomas Roy   Oxford 
Dennison, William David   St. David 
Dempsey, James Shannon   Renfrew-Sud 
Davies, Myrddyn Cooke   Windsor--Walkerville 
Daley, Charles   Lincoln 
Cragg, Charles Wilson   Parry Sound 
Cox, Charles Winnans   Fort William 
Chartrand, Aurèle   Ottawa-Est 
Challies, George Holmes   Grenville--Dundas 
Cécile, Louis Pierre   Prescott 
Cathcart, Bryan Lewis   Lambton-Ouest 
Carrere, John P. Hugo   Cochrane-Nord 
Calder, Campbell Carlyle   London 
Brown, John George   Waterloo-Nord 
Blackwell, Leslie Egerton   Eglinton 
Baxter, John Donald   Prince Edward--Lennox 
Allen, Harry Marshall   Middlesex-Sud 
Députés actuels
Tous les députés